Home > China Train

Beijing to Weifang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
3H11M
07:30
Beijing South
10:41
Weifang North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Beijing South
09:1109:25Cangzhou West
09:5210:01Dezhou East
10:1410:17Pingyuan East
10:2710:29Yucheng East
10:5010:53Jinan East
11:0911:11Zouping
11:2211:24Zibo North
11:3511:37Linzi North
11:5812:01Weifang North
12:2012:22Gaomi North
12:4712:49Jimo North
13:1613:19Laiyang
13:3313:35Haiyangbei
13:5814:01Yantai South
14:28-Weihai
3H38M
08:20
Beijing South
11:58
Weifang North
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
3H20M
09:35
Beijing South
12:55
Weifang
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
3H39M
10:40
Beijing South
14:19
Weifang
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
3H34M
11:48
Beijing South
15:22
Weifang
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Beijing South
13:1713:19Cangzhou West
14:0514:14Jinan West
14:3014:33Jinan
14:5614:58Zhangqiu
15:2115:22Zibo
15:4915:51Changle
16:0316:06Weifang
17:20-Qingdao
3H38M
12:25
Beijing South
16:03
Weifang
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
2H52M
12:40
Beijing South
15:32
Weifang North
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:41Gaomi
18:32-Qingdao
3H49M
13:20
Beijing South
17:09
Weifang
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:18Gaomi
18:5218:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
3H26M
14:20
Beijing South
17:46
Weifang
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
3H29M
16:10
Beijing South
19:39
Weifang
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:3423:16Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1602:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
10H29M
16:45
Beijing
03:14+1
Weifang
 
10H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
3H39M
16:50
Beijing South
20:29
Weifang
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
3H45M
17:21
Beijing South
21:06
Weifang
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G4961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Beijing South
20:2820:30Cangzhou West
20:5821:01Dezhou East
21:3821:40Jinan East
22:0322:05Zibo North
22:3222:34Weifang North
23:20-Qingdao North
2H56M
19:36
Beijing South
22:32
Weifang North
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
D335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Beijing
03:0303:09Daminghu
04:0404:10Zibo
05:0505:10Weifang
06:37-Qingdao North
6H23M
22:42
Beijing
05:05+1
Weifang
 
6H23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY445/US$65
K411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:49Beijing
01:4801:58Tianjin West
03:0603:12Cangzhou
04:3304:35Dezhou
06:0406:20Daminghu
07:2007:24Zibo
08:1908:44Weifang
09:4409:48Jiaozhou
11:4011:57Taocun
13:0213:04Rushan
14:0014:02Wendeng
14:42-Weihai
8H30M
23:49
Beijing
08:19+1
Weifang
 
8H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G4967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Beijing South
07:2807:30Dezhou East
07:4207:44Pingyuan East
08:1008:17Jinan East
08:3908:51Zibo North
09:1809:20Weifang North
10:0910:13Qingdao West
10:3010:33Dongjiakou
10:5511:01Rizhao West
11:3011:32Ganyu
11:4811:52Lianyungang
12:2412:26Xiangshuixian
12:3712:39Binhaigang
12:55-Funing [Jiangsu] East
3H3M
06:15
Beijing South
09:18
Weifang North
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing South
09:1309:15Weifang North
10:00-Qingdao North
2H18M
06:55
Beijing South
09:13
Weifang North
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:57Jinan West
09:1409:17Jinan
09:5910:01Zibo
10:1910:21Qingzhoushi
10:4210:44Weifang
11:3611:40Jimo North
12:0012:02Laixi North
12:1312:15Laiyang
12:2812:30Haiyangbei
13:05-Yantai
3H48M
07:04
Beijing South
10:52
Weifang
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
2H55M
07:25
Beijing South
10:20
Weifang North
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5917:01Laixi North
17:1217:15Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
4H1M
11:35
Beijing South
15:36
Weifang
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
K709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Baotou
21:5121:55Baotou East
23:4823:58Hohhot
00:1000:21Hohhot East
02:0002:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
05:5906:01Fengzhen
07:4407:56Datong
09:4409:46Chaigoubao
10:3310:39Zhangjiakou South
10:5911:02Xuanhua
13:5514:48Beijing
15:2315:27Huangcun
16:4216:47Renqiu
17:1717:32Suning
18:4619:10Hengshui
19:3219:36Zaoqiang
20:1020:14Qinghecheng
20:3720:42Linqing
21:1621:45Liaocheng
02:1402:37Daminghu
03:4203:49Zibo
04:1504:20Qingzhoushi
04:5204:57Weifang
06:4606:49Gaomi
07:4007:44Qingdao North
08:35-Qingdao
14H4M
14:48
Beijing
04:52+1
Weifang
 
14H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Beijing South
16:2616:28Cangzhou West
16:5517:05Dezhou East
17:2917:31Jinan West
17:4717:51Jinan
18:3318:35Zibo
19:1019:12Weifang
19:3919:41Gaomi
20:3320:35Laiyang
20:5620:58Taocunbei
21:1421:16Yantai South
21:2721:29Muping
21:4921:52Weihai
22:0522:07Wendeng East
22:19-Rongcheng
3H35M
15:35
Beijing South
19:10
Weifang
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
Ask a Question about Beijing-Weifang
China Train Search