Home > China Train

Beijing to Taian [Shandong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H18M
06:44
Beijing South
09:02
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H0M
08:35
Beijing South
10:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Beijing South
09:5910:05Dezhou East
10:2910:31Jinan West
10:4810:50Taian [Shandong]
11:4111:43Xuzhou East
12:3112:33Huainan East
13:12-Hefei South
2H3M
08:45
Beijing South
10:48
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
7H53M
10:38
Beijing
18:31
Taishan
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
7H23M
11:55
Beijing
19:18
Taishan
 
7H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY175/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
2H5M
12:30
Beijing South
14:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
2H5M
15:30
Beijing South
17:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
16:25
Beijing South
18:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H14M
16:40
Beijing South
18:54
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
16:45
Beijing South
18:58
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
17:16
Beijing South
19:15
Taian [Shandong]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
17:36
Beijing South
19:55
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Beijing South
18:3918:41Tianjin South
19:0319:05Cangzhou West
19:5119:53Jinan West
20:1020:15Taian [Shandong]
20:4620:58Tengzhou East
21:1121:17Zaozhuang
21:3521:56Xuzhou East
22:31-Huaibei
2H5M
18:05
Beijing South
20:10
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
2H25M
18:35
Beijing South
21:00
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Beijing South
19:0219:05Langfang
19:2319:43Tianjin South
20:4620:48Jinan West
21:0521:07Taian [Shandong]
21:5822:00Xuzhou East
22:3722:39Bengbu South
23:29-Hefei South
2H25M
18:40
Beijing South
21:05
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
2H0M
09:15
Beijing South
11:15
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
2H5M
10:10
Beijing South
12:15
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
2H17M
10:45
Beijing South
13:02
Taian [Shandong]
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
13:35
Beijing South
15:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
14:10
Beijing South
16:08
Taian [Shandong]
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY674/US$99
Z159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Beijing
23:4623:55Tianjin West
00:4800:58Cangzhou
03:3703:40Taishan
04:3905:06Yanzhou
05:3105:36Qufu
07:1207:19Linyi
07:5708:03Junan
09:05-Rizhao
5H7M
22:30
Beijing
03:37+1
Taishan
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
Ask a Question about Beijing-Taian
China Train Search