Home > China Train

Beijing to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:5818:01Dongtai
18:4218:45Yancheng [Jiangsu]
20:0720:11Huaian
20:5420:57Shuyang
22:4222:57Xuzhou
05:3905:58Beijing
11:1011:41Liaozhong
12:2112:29Shenyang North
14:5515:03Changchun
16:55-Harbin West
10H57M
05:58
Beijing
16:55
Harbin West
 
10H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
8H23M
06:34
Beijing
14:57
Harbin
 
8H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY501.5/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY313.5/US$46
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
6H36M
07:55
Beijing South
14:31
Harbin West
 
6H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY882/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1019/US$150
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
8H18M
10:28
Beijing
18:46
Harbin West
 
8H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
7H39M
10:50
Beijing South
18:29
Harbin
 
7H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY886.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1024.5/US$151
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing
14:1014:13Qinhuangdao
14:3714:43Shanhaiguan
15:2515:27Suizhong
15:5615:58Xingcheng
16:1516:18Huludao
16:5717:05Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:4617:48Goubangzi
19:5120:09Shenyang North
20:5020:52Tieling
21:1421:16Kaiyuan
21:3821:40Changtu
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:17Gongzhuling
00:0100:09Changchun
02:5703:32Harbin East
04:5204:55Suihua
05:3405:36Qingan
06:0806:11Tieli
07:1207:14Langxiang
07:2907:31Dailing
08:0008:03Nancha
08:4608:48Haolianghe
09:0109:04Xianglan
09:1909:25Tangyuan
10:02-Jiamusi
16H28M
11:03
Beijing
03:31+1
Harbin East
 
16H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing
13:2913:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:0614:29Luanxian
14:5114:53Changli
15:2515:28Qinhuangdao
16:0916:15Shanhaiguan
18:0918:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4520:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
03:5703:59Shangzhi
04:4904:51Yabuli
05:3805:40Hengdaohezi
06:3406:36Hailin
07:03-Mudanjiang
13H38M
12:23
Beijing
02:01+1
Harbin
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
17:0117:02Suizhong North
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2819:30Kaiyuan West
19:5419:56Siping East
20:2620:28Changchun West
20:5420:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
7H48M
13:52
Beijing
21:40
Harbin West
 
7H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
18H8M
13:58
Beijing
08:06+1
Harbin West
 
18H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
18H28M
14:08
Beijing
08:36+1
Harbin
 
18H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
G4727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-02:10Beijing South
02:5002:55Tianjin
06:1406:16Shenyang North
07:2207:24Changchun West
08:29-Harbin West
7H12M
15:05
Beijing South
22:17
Harbin West
 
7H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY882/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1691.5/US$249
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
7H35M
15:15
Beijing
22:50
Harbin West
 
7H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
T17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing
01:0101:07Shenyang North
06:0206:26Harbin
07:0507:07Acheng
08:1708:19Shangzhi
08:3408:36Yimianpo
09:0109:03Weihe
09:2009:22Yabuli
10:1210:14Hengdaohezi
11:0811:10Hailin
11:37-Mudanjiang
13H22M
16:40
Beijing
06:02+1
Harbin
 
13H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Beijing
07:12-Harbin West
9H57M
21:15
Beijing
07:12+1
Harbin West
 
9H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Beijing
07:25-Harbin
10H4M
21:21
Beijing
07:25+1
Harbin
 
10H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY873.5/US$128
Z83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Beijing
23:1323:16Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1608:21Shuangchengbao
08:5209:02Harbin
10:2810:32Daqing East
11:55-Qiqihaer
10H57M
21:55
Beijing
08:52+1
Harbin
 
10H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
19H30M
22:13
Beijing
17:43+1
Harbin
 
19H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
K39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Beijing
00:3500:41Tianjin
02:0102:03Tangshan [Hebei]
04:0704:13Shanhaiguan
06:1106:15Jinzhou [Liaoning]
08:4708:55Shenyang
11:3311:43Gongzhuling
12:2712:37Changchun
15:1215:27Harbin
17:1317:15Shangzhi
17:3017:32Yimianpo
20:0920:30Mudanjiang
23:18-Jixi
16H12M
23:00
Beijing
15:12+1
Harbin
 
16H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:58Beijing
21:2221:24Beidaihe
01:1601:24Shenyang North
06:1806:33Harbin
08:0208:05Daqing West
09:10-Qiqihaer
11H19M
18:59
Beijing
06:18+1
Harbin
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY873.5/US$128
Z203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:21Beijing
21:4121:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
23:0323:05Qinhuangdao
06:47-Harbin
10H26M
20:21
Beijing
06:47+1
Harbin
 
10H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Ask a Question about Beijing-Harbin
China Train Search