Home > China Train

Beijing to Beidaihe Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Shuozhou
20:1720:19Daiyue
20:5020:52Huairen
21:3521:59Datong
22:4222:44Yanggao
23:5123:53Chaigoubao
00:3600:42Zhangjiakou South
01:0101:04Xuanhua
04:1304:41Beijing
05:4505:47Langfang North
06:5207:01Tianjin
07:3707:39Tanggu
08:1008:22Lutai
08:5108:54Tangshan [Hebei]
09:4710:05Luanxian
10:3210:34Changli
10:5410:58Beidaihe
11:16-Qinhuangdao
6H15M
04:41
Beijing
10:56
Beidaihe
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
T5685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:18Beijing
06:4506:47Yanjiao
09:2409:27Beidaihe
09:45-Qinhuangdao
3H6M
06:18
Beijing
09:24
Beidaihe
 
3H6M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
2H1M
06:39
Beijing
08:40
Beidaihe
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
2H12M
06:55
Beijing
09:07
Beidaihe
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D4595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Beijing
09:30-Beidaihe
2H2M
07:28
Beijing
09:30
Beidaihe
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
Y509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing
10:0810:22Beidaihe
10:40-Qinhuangdao
2H18M
07:50
Beijing
10:08
Beidaihe
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
G395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing South
09:2609:28Langfang
09:4709:49Tianjin West
10:2610:28Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5911:01Beidaihe
11:1211:15Qinhuangdao
11:5111:52Suizhong North
12:1312:15Huludao North
12:3312:34Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0813:09Panjin
13:3113:32Haicheng West
13:4413:46Anshan West
14:0914:31Shenyang South
14:5514:57Benxi
15:1815:20Tongyuanbao West
15:46-Dandong
1H54M
09:05
Beijing South
10:59
Beidaihe
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY532/US$78
T5687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Beijing
10:0310:19Yanjiao
10:5911:03Yutianxian
11:5812:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3312:35Luanxian
12:5712:59Changli
13:1713:24Beidaihe
13:42-Qinhuangdao
3H26M
09:36
Beijing
13:02
Beidaihe
 
3H26M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
2H8M
10:50
Beijing South
12:58
Beidaihe
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY321/US$47
D6635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Beijing
11:4411:47Jizhou
12:2212:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:2413:31Beidaihe
13:48-Qinhuangdao
2H27M
10:57
Beijing
13:24
Beidaihe
 
2H27M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D4597
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
12:35
Beijing
14:37
Beidaihe
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
13:4613:48Huangcun
14:1214:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4318:46Beidaihe
19:0419:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
5H39M
13:05
Beijing
18:44
Beidaihe
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T5697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
13:10
Beijing
15:15
Beidaihe
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY90/US$13
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
5H46M
13:58
Beijing
19:44
Beidaihe
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D4517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Beijing
16:14-Beidaihe
2H2M
14:12
Beijing
16:14
Beidaihe
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing
16:2916:30Beidaihe
17:0217:05Shanhaiguan
18:0118:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:23Shenyang North
20:1420:15Siping East
20:5120:54Changchun
21:34-Jilin
2H1M
14:28
Beijing
16:29
Beidaihe
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Beijing
16:4816:51Beidaihe
17:0917:13Qinhuangdao
17:3417:37Shanhaiguan
18:0218:09Suizhong North
19:2019:22Panjin
19:5019:51Yingkou East
20:1020:12Bayuquan
20:56-Dalian North
2H2M
14:46
Beijing
16:48
Beidaihe
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
2H3M
15:15
Beijing
17:18
Beidaihe
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D4599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
18:01
Beijing
20:03
Beidaihe
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Beijing
19:1819:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:1620:18Beidaihe
23:2323:28Shenyang
23:40-Shenyang South
2H9M
18:07
Beijing
20:16
Beidaihe
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
T47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:58Beijing
21:2221:24Beidaihe
01:1601:24Shenyang North
06:1806:33Harbin
08:0208:05Daqing West
09:10-Qiqihaer
2H25M
18:59
Beijing
21:24
Beidaihe
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY300.5/US$44
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
3H20M
04:57
Beijing
08:17
Beidaihe
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Beijing South
07:5607:58Langfang
08:1708:21Tianjin West
08:5809:08Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2509:32Luanhe
09:5109:54Beidaihe
10:0510:08Qinhuangdao
10:4410:45Suizhong North
11:2011:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:48Panjin North
12:0912:11Taian [Liaoning]
12:5112:54Shenyang North
13:2813:30Changtu West
14:1214:15Changchun
14:55-Jilin
2H16M
07:35
Beijing South
09:51
Beidaihe
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY321/US$47
D4515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Beijing
11:12-Beidaihe
2H2M
09:10
Beijing
11:12
Beidaihe
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing
10:2410:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:2011:21Beidaihe
12:3212:33Huludao North
13:1113:12Panjin North
13:4213:43Liaozhong
14:1714:22Shenyang
14:34-Shenyang South
2H5M
09:15
Beijing
11:20
Beidaihe
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
2H6M
10:28
Beijing
12:34
Beidaihe
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
13:5213:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:4914:51Beidaihe
16:0116:02Huludao North
16:1916:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:3817:42Shenyang
17:54-Shenyang South
2H6M
12:43
Beijing
14:49
Beidaihe
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Beijing
15:2215:24Beidaihe
16:1616:17Suizhong North
16:5216:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:1817:19Panjin North
17:3917:40Taian [Liaoning]
18:2118:26Shenyang
18:38-Shenyang South
2H3M
13:19
Beijing
15:22
Beidaihe
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Beijing
15:2715:28Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:2316:24Beidaihe
17:3617:38Huludao North
18:1718:18Panjin North
19:1419:17Shenyang North
20:2020:21Gongzhuling South
20:45-Changchun
2H5M
14:18
Beijing
16:23
Beidaihe
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Beijing
18:5819:00Jizhou
20:2220:24Beidaihe
21:3621:37Huludao North
21:5721:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:2722:28Panjin North
23:3523:40Shenyang
23:51-Shenyang South
2H6M
18:16
Beijing
20:22
Beidaihe
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Ask a Question about Beijing-Beidaihe
China Train Search