Home > China Train

Guiyang to Congjiang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:50Guilin North
10:0010:03Guilin
10:4410:46Luzhai North
11:1511:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3512:56Nanning East
13:3813:40Qinzhou East
14:0714:09Hepu
14:23-Beihai
1H27M
07:18
Guiyang North
08:45
Congjiang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
1H27M
08:10
Guiyang North
09:37
Congjiang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:4909:51Rongjiang
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:0411:06Wutong
11:1711:21Guilin West
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:45Foshan West
14:05-Guangzhou South
1H41M
08:32
Guiyang North
10:13
Congjiang
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
1H42M
09:00
Guiyang North
10:42
Congjiang
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
11:0411:12Duyun East
12:0012:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:11Foshan West
15:32-Guangzhou South
1H40M
10:20
Guiyang North
12:00
Congjiang
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
1H41M
13:10
Guiyang North
14:51
Congjiang
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
1H34M
14:34
Guiyang North
16:08
Congjiang
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
1H29M
15:56
Guiyang East
17:25
Congjiang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY101/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304/US$43
D2831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Guiyang North
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:1417:22Rongjiang
17:4317:45Congjiang
19:3419:37Hezhou
20:0620:12Huaiji
20:2920:31Guangning
21:0321:06Foshan West
21:26-Guangzhou South
1H46M
15:57
Guiyang North
17:43
Congjiang
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D3567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Guiyang North
16:4716:49Duyun East
17:3717:39Congjiang
18:3218:37Guilin North
18:4818:56Guilin
19:3719:39Luzhai North
20:0820:12Liuzhou
20:3720:39Laibin North
21:1421:16Guigang
21:3621:38Guiping
21:5121:53Pingnan South
22:1222:14Tengxian
22:26-Wuzhou South
1H34M
16:03
Guiyang North
17:37
Congjiang
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2017:23Longdongbao
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
1H27M
17:09
Guiyang East
18:36
Congjiang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY101/US$14
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
1H46M
17:23
Guiyang North
19:09
Congjiang
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
1H28M
18:29
Guiyang East
19:57
Congjiang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY101/US$14
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Chengdu East
08:2408:28Neijiang North
08:5709:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:33Guilin North
14:4414:47Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:32Nanning East
18:1418:16Qinzhou East
18:43-Hepu
18:59-Beihai
1H31M
11:55
Guiyang East
13:26
Congjiang
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY101/US$14
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
1H35M
13:34
Guiyang East
15:09
Congjiang
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY101/US$14
D1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Chengdu East
11:2211:32Jianyang South
11:5512:13Zizhong North
12:2512:33Neijiang North
13:2113:32Chongqing West
14:4114:43Loushanguan South
14:5614:58Zunyi
15:4615:50Guiyang East
16:2816:30Duyun East
17:1817:22Congjiang
18:1518:19Guilin North
19:0719:20Luzhai North
19:4919:54Liuzhou
20:1920:21Laibin North
20:4220:49Binyang
21:15-Nanning East
1H28M
15:50
Guiyang East
17:18
Congjiang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY101/US$14
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Congjiang
China Train Search