Home > China Train

Xuzhou to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
9H55M
01:04
Xuzhou
10:59
Qingdao
 
9H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
4H31M
06:35
Xuzhou East
11:06
Qingdao
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
K1198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Xiangyang
12:0312:18Zaoyang
13:0813:11Suizhou
14:0414:17Anlu
14:3414:36Yunmeng
16:1916:56Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4017:43Xiaogan
18:0418:07Huayuan
18:3819:00Guangshui
19:5019:53Xinyang
20:4720:51Queshan
21:0521:10Zhumadian
21:3721:43Xiping
22:0222:42Luohe
23:3223:58Zhoukou
00:2000:26Xiangcheng
00:4400:50Shenqiu
02:3002:59Fuyang
03:5103:57Woyang
04:5805:03Huaibei
06:1806:38Xuzhou
07:2707:29Zaozhuang West
08:3008:36Yanzhou
09:3209:35Taishan
10:3310:48Jinan
12:0412:24Zibo
13:2913:35Weifang
16:14-Qingdao North
9H36M
06:38
Xuzhou
16:14
Qingdao North
 
9H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Hefei South
07:1807:20Huainan East
07:3807:40Bengbu South
08:0308:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2408:26Xuzhou East
08:4408:46Zaozhuang
08:5909:01Tengzhou East
09:4909:52Jinan
10:3410:38Zibo
11:1311:15Weifang
12:29-Qingdao
4H3M
08:26
Xuzhou East
12:29
Qingdao
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shanghai
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2308:25Nanjing South
09:4209:46Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Jinan
11:4011:42Zibo
12:1712:19Weifang
12:4612:48Gaomi
13:24-Qingdao North
3H38M
09:46
Xuzhou East
13:24
Qingdao North
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY786.5/US$116
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
4H11M
09:50
Xuzhou East
14:01
Qingdao
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
K68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuzhou
18:1218:35Sanming North
00:0100:13Nanchang
04:2804:34Macheng
05:4805:51Hengchuan
06:3206:35Huaibin
07:1607:29Fuyang
08:2008:26Woyang
09:2709:32Huaibei
10:3711:05Xuzhou
12:1712:20Zaozhuang West
12:4212:45Tengzhou
13:1313:16Zoucheng
13:3213:35Yanzhou
14:0914:12Ciyao
14:3714:40Taishan
15:5716:06Jinan
17:2217:26Zibo
18:3018:38Weifang
19:4319:47Jiaozhou
20:54-Qingdao
10H11M
10:42
Xuzhou
20:53
Qingdao
 
10H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:02-Qingdao
3H55M
12:07
Xuzhou East
16:02
Qingdao
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:3308:35Yueyang East
08:5708:59Chibi North
09:1209:14Xianning North
09:4009:43Wuhan
10:2610:28Xinyang East
10:5310:55Zhumadian West
11:1311:15Luohe West
11:5511:59Zhengzhou East
12:3812:41Minquan North
12:5713:00Shangqiu
13:4514:18Xuzhou East
15:0915:11Taian [Shandong]
15:3515:38Jinan
16:2016:22Zibo
16:4016:42Qingzhoushi
17:0317:05Weifang
18:0218:04Qingdao North
18:25-Qingdao
4H7M
14:18
Xuzhou East
18:25
Qingdao
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Guangzhou South
07:2907:31Shaoguan
08:0208:04Chenzhou West
08:3708:39Hengyang East
09:0609:08Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:2709:30Changsha South
10:0410:06Yueyang East
10:3810:40Xianning North
11:0611:10Wuhan
11:5311:55Xinyang East
12:2012:22Zhumadian West
12:4012:42Luohe West
13:1613:20Zhengzhou East
13:5113:53Lankao South
14:1714:19Shangqiu
14:5014:52Xiaoxian North
15:1115:31Xuzhou East
16:4816:53Jinan
17:1617:17Zhangqiu
17:4017:42Zibo
18:1718:20Weifang
19:34-Qingdao
4H3M
15:31
Xuzhou East
19:34
Qingdao
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
4H42M
15:44
Xuzhou East
20:26
Qingdao
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
4H11M
17:08
Xuzhou East
21:19
Qingdao
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY474/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
4H8M
17:17
Xuzhou East
21:25
Qingdao
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
4H20M
17:22
Xuzhou East
21:42
Qingdao
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
4H7M
17:36
Xuzhou East
21:43
Qingdao North
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY410.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
4H14M
18:38
Xuzhou East
22:52
Qingdao
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4517:47Nanjing South
19:0119:03Xuzhou East
19:2119:30Zaozhuang
20:2120:23Jinan West
20:4720:53Jinan East
21:0921:11Zouping
21:2221:24Zibo North
21:5121:53Weifang North
22:4022:42Qingdao North
23:03-Qingdao
4H0M
19:03
Xuzhou East
23:03
Qingdao
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY929/US$137
Z168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
9H8M
20:14
Xuzhou
05:22+1
Qingdao
 
9H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:1202:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
02:4802:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
06:0406:10Yiwu
07:2707:32Zhuji
08:4609:01Hangzhou
10:1310:16Changxing South
10:4910:52Guangde
11:3511:38Xuancheng
12:3912:45Wuhu
13:4813:52Chaohu
14:5715:12Hefei
16:2616:33Huainan
18:1118:28Fuyang
19:1919:23Woyang
20:2320:28Huaibei
22:1422:48Xuzhou
23:5623:58Zaozhuang West
00:2800:38Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:1305:17Jiaozhou
06:12-Qingdao North
9H6M
21:06
Xuzhou
06:12+1
Qingdao North
 
9H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Chengdu
17:1217:18Deyang
18:0218:07Mianyang
18:5319:14Jiangyou
22:0222:19Guangyuan
23:5323:57Yangpingguan
02:1602:18Hanzhong
05:4605:53Ankang
07:4207:51Baihexian [Shaanxi]
08:5308:56Shiyan [Hubei]
09:1409:16Wudangshan
10:1110:23Gucheng [Hubei]
11:2911:54Xiangyang
13:3413:37Nanyang
15:0615:09Pingdingshan West
15:4615:49Ruzhou
18:4219:04Zhengzhou
19:5019:53Kaifeng
20:2120:24Lankao
20:4620:49Minquan
21:2921:34Shangqiu
23:0823:23Xuzhou
00:3400:37Tengzhou
01:1701:19Yanzhou
04:1004:16Jinan
05:2005:22Zibo
06:1706:20Weifang
07:0307:05Gaomi
08:13-Qingdao
8H50M
23:23
Xuzhou
08:13+1
Qingdao
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:44Zhengzhou
23:5023:59Shangqiu
01:3301:49Xuzhou
05:1605:26Ciyao
05:5105:55Taishan
06:5907:24Daminghu
08:2508:28Zibo
09:2309:25Weifang
10:0810:30Gaomi
11:36-Qingdao North
9H28M
01:49
Xuzhou
11:17
Qingdao North
 
9H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Zhengzhou East
08:5308:55Kaifeng North
09:1809:20Minquan North
09:3609:38Shangqiu
10:0910:14Xiaoxian North
10:3310:53Xuzhou East
11:1811:45Tengzhou East
12:0212:05Qufu East
12:4212:51Jinan
13:3313:38Zibo
14:1314:15Weifang
15:1215:21Qingdao North
15:42-Qingdao
4H49M
10:53
Xuzhou East
15:42
Qingdao
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY784/US$115
G258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Wuhan
07:5407:56Xinyang East
08:3408:36Luohe West
09:1009:14Zhengzhou East
10:4411:11Xuzhou East
12:1512:17Jinan West
12:4012:42Jinan East
13:0513:07Zibo North
13:2213:24Qingzhoushi North
13:4113:43Weifang North
14:2614:28Qingdao North
14:49-Qingdao
3H38M
11:11
Xuzhou East
14:49
Qingdao
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY929/US$137
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3415:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
8H5M
20:45
Xuzhou
04:50+1
Qingdao
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5107:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:2600:29Tengzhou
01:0901:12Yanzhou
03:1903:37Jinan
04:41-Zibo
05:4205:44Weifang
07:2807:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
8H18M
23:10
Xuzhou
07:28+1
Qingdao North
 
8H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Ask a Question about Xuzhou-Qingdao
China Train Search