Home > China Train

Beijing to Zhengding Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:13Qinhuangdao
21:3021:33Beidaihe
21:5521:57Changli
23:1223:18Tangshan [Hebei]
02:1302:21Tianjin
05:0105:36Beijing West
07:1707:21Baoding
08:3308:35Zhengding
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
10:0110:03Xingtai
10:42-Handan
2H57M
05:36
Beijing West
08:33
Zhengding
 
2H57M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Beijing
07:0407:06Zhuozhou
07:2007:22Gaobeidian
08:0008:06Baoding
08:4308:45Dingzhou
09:2409:26Zhengding
09:4309:53Shijiazhuang
10:3911:16Lincheng
11:4911:54Xingtai
12:11-Shaheshi
3H21M
06:03
Beijing
09:24
Zhengding
 
3H21M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
2H55M
13:22
Beijing West
16:17
Zhengding
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Chengde
09:2409:26Yingshouyingzi
09:5409:57Xinglongxian
11:4312:00Huairou
13:0313:46Beijing East
15:2815:32Baoding
16:4817:06Dingzhou
17:5518:31Zhengding
18:48-Shijiazhuang
3H59M
13:46
Beijing East
17:45
Zhengding
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K7761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:09Chengde
22:0622:16Yingshouyingzi
22:4422:49Xinglongxian
01:2501:40Huairou
02:0402:23Shunyi
03:1103:43Beijing
05:2105:24Baoding
06:3606:38Zhengding
06:5507:15Shijiazhuang
08:1808:20Xingtai
09:00-Handan
2H53M
03:43
Beijing
06:36
Zhengding
 
2H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zhengding
China Train Search