Home > China Train

Beijing to Zhengding Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:03Beijing
07:0307:06Zhuozhou
07:2007:22Gaobeidian
08:0008:06Baoding
08:4308:45Dingzhou
09:2409:26Zhengding
09:4309:53Shijiazhuang
10:3911:16Lincheng
11:4911:54Xingtai
12:11-Shaheshi
3H21M
06:03
Beijing
09:24
Zhengding
 
3H21M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Baofeng
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
2H55M
13:22
Beijing West
16:17
Zhengding
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Chengde
09:2409:26Yingshouyingzi
09:5409:57Xinglongxian
11:4312:00Huairou
13:0313:46Beijing East
15:2815:32Baoding
16:4817:06Dingzhou
17:5518:31Zhengding
18:48-Shijiazhuang
4H9M
13:46
Beijing East
17:55
Zhengding
 
4H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zhengding
China Train Search