Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Yichang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kunming
11:4011:45Qujing
12:4412:50Xuanwei
14:3714:46Liupanshui
16:0316:08Liuzhi
16:4816:53Anshun
18:0718:23Guiyang
19:2319:35Guiding
20:1020:18Fuquan
21:1121:17Kaili
01:3901:59Huaihua
03:2403:30Jishou
05:3805:53Zhangjiajie
07:5508:01Shimenxian North
09:0509:07Songzi
09:2109:23Zhicheng [Hubei]
10:3911:04Yichang East
11:4411:46Dangyang
12:2312:25Jingmen
13:47-Xiangyang
4H46M
05:53
Zhangjiajie
10:39
Yichang East
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Zhanjiang
14:4314:46Suixi [Guangdong]
15:0715:10Lianjiang [Guangdong]
15:2115:24Hechun
16:5417:16Yulin [Guangxi]
18:1718:22Guigang
19:5119:56Laibin
20:4821:20Liuzhou
22:5423:01Rongshui
23:3323:39Rongan
05:0005:20Huaihua
06:4707:02Jishou
08:5309:13Zhangjiajie
10:2610:29Cili
11:3311:43Shimenxian North
12:5613:02Songzi
13:1613:18Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:1814:55Yichang East
15:5716:00Dangyang
16:4616:50Jingmen
17:45-Yicheng
18:35-Xiangyang
5H15M
09:03
Zhangjiajie
14:18
Yichang East
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Yichang
China Train Search