Home > China Train

Beijing to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
6H54M
07:15
Beijing South
14:09
Ningbo
 
6H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
6H45M
08:10
Beijing South
14:55
Ningbo
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
6H55M
12:45
Beijing South
19:40
Ningbo
 
6H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
6H51M
13:40
Beijing South
20:31
Ningbo
 
6H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
Ask a Question about Beijing-Ningbo
China Train Search