Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Congjiang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
1H29M
09:23
Yangshuo
10:52
Congjiang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
1H17M
11:18
Yangshuo
12:35
Congjiang
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
1H26M
13:05
Yangshuo
14:31
Congjiang
 
1H26M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Congjiang
China Train Search