Home > China Train

Shenyang to Yanji Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Dalian
19:1619:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:5119:53Pulandian
20:1320:16Wafangdian
20:3620:49Songshu
21:2121:23Xiongqiucheng
21:4421:46Gaizhou
22:1022:13Dashiqiao
22:3822:40Haicheng
23:0623:09Anshan
00:1000:25Shenyang
00:3200:40Shenyang North
03:4204:10Changchun
05:4705:59Jilin
07:3107:36Jiaohe
08:4508:47Huangnihe
09:2209:30Dunhua
09:5209:54Dashitou
10:38-Antu
11:46-Yanji
11H13M
00:25
Shenyang
11:38
Yanji
 
11H13M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
13:4613:48Huangcun
14:1214:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4318:46Beidaihe
19:0419:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
12H51M
01:15
Shenyang
14:06
Yanji
 
12H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G8125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Dalian North
08:0208:04Wafangdian West
08:2308:25Bayuquan
08:4308:45Yingkou East
09:0509:07Anshan West
09:4109:44Shenyang North
10:0210:04Tieling West
10:4610:47Gongzhuling South
11:0311:05Changchun West
11:1511:20Changchun
12:0012:03Jilin
12:3012:32Jiaohe West
13:0413:06Dunhua
13:2913:31Antu West
13:5013:56Yanji West
14:1114:13Tumen North
14:36-Hunchun
4H10M
09:40
Shenyang
13:50
Yanji West
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY416.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY803/US$118
K1055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Qingdao North
20:2820:32Weifang
21:3621:40Zibo
23:1623:36Daminghu
01:1101:17Dezhou
02:2202:38Cangzhou
04:1804:27Tianjin
06:1706:31Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1807:20Luanxian
08:0508:07Beidaihe
08:2508:27Qinhuangdao
08:5609:06Shanhaiguan
09:4909:59Suizhong
10:4310:46Huludao
11:2511:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1112:13Goubangzi
12:4012:43Dahushan
14:3414:48Shenyang
15:3415:37Tieling
16:2016:22Changtu
17:0117:04Siping
17:3817:40Gongzhuling
18:2218:54Changchun
19:3419:39Jiutai
20:3920:57Jilin
22:3522:40Jiaohe
01:1601:26Dunhua
03:3203:36Antu
04:3604:46Yanji
05:36-Tumen
13H48M
14:48
Shenyang
04:36+1
Yanji
 
13H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K7369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:32Yingkou
12:4312:45Laobian
12:5813:10Dashiqiao
13:3513:38Haicheng
14:0514:09Anshan
14:2814:31Liaoyang
15:0615:13Sujiatun
15:3416:04Shenyang
16:5517:05Fushun North
17:4717:50Nanzamu
18:0318:06Cangshi
18:1918:22Nankouqian [Liaoning]
18:5018:55Qingyuan [Liaoning]
20:0220:05Shanchengzhen
20:2820:36Meihekuo
21:1921:22Chaoyangzhen
21:5922:02Panshi
00:1700:27Jilin
02:2602:30Jiaohe
04:1504:25Dunhua
04:4704:50Dashitou
05:3405:37Antu
06:3506:49Yanji
07:47-Tumen
14H1M
16:04
Shenyang
06:05+1
Yanji
 
14H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G8127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Dalian
15:1015:12Bayuquan
15:3015:32Yingkou East
15:5215:54Anshan West
16:2416:28Shenyang
17:0617:07Changtu West
17:2317:25Siping East
17:5217:54Changchun West
18:0518:08Changchun
18:4818:51Jilin
19:1819:20Jiaohe West
19:5219:54Dunhua
20:3220:35Yanji West
20:5020:52Tumen North
21:15-Hunchun
4H4M
16:28
Shenyang
20:32
Yanji West
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY416.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY803/US$118
G8035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shenyang South
07:1007:17Shenyang
07:2507:27Shenyang North
08:1108:13Siping East
08:2808:29Gongzhuling South
08:5008:53Changchun
09:3309:36Jilin
10:0310:05Jiaohe West
10:3710:39Dunhua
11:17-Yanji West
4H0M
07:17
Shenyang
11:17
Yanji West
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY416.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY803/US$118
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
4H31M
12:08
Shenyang North
16:39
Yanji West
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY338/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
G4517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H3M
15:40
Shenyang North
19:43
Yanji West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY412.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY796/US$117
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Yanji
China Train Search