Home > China Train

Chengdu to Leshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C6253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:18Chengdu East
07:0407:06Leshan
07:21-Emeishan
46M
06:18
Chengdu East
07:04
Leshan
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
07:1607:18Chengdu South
07:3007:32Shuangliuxi
07:4607:48Pengshan North
07:5607:58Meishan East
08:1708:19Leshan
08:3008:32Emei
08:41-Emeishan
1H10M
07:07
Chengdu East
08:17
Leshan
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chengdu South
08:4808:56Shuangliu Airport
09:0209:05Shuangliuxi
09:1209:14Xinjin
09:2109:24Xinjinnan
09:3209:41Pengshan North
09:4909:53Meishan East
10:0310:05Qingshen
10:18-Leshan
1H40M
08:38
Chengdu South
10:18
Leshan
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
C6351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Mianyang
08:0208:04Luojiang East
08:1508:17Deyang
08:2708:33Guanghan North
08:4408:47Xindu East
08:5909:06Chengdu East
09:2109:23Shuangliu Airport
09:5810:00Leshan
10:1710:19Qianwei [Sichuan]
10:49-Yibin West
52M
09:06
Chengdu East
09:58
Leshan
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Jiangyou
08:0708:18Mianyang
08:3008:33Luojiang East
08:4308:46Deyang
08:5909:01Qingbaijiang East
09:0809:10Xindu East
09:2209:28Chengdu East
09:3709:39Chengdu South
09:4909:51Shuangliu Airport
09:5709:59Shuangliuxi
10:0610:08Xinjin
10:1910:21Pengshan North
10:2910:31Meishan East
10:4110:43Qingshen
10:5610:58Leshan
11:13-Emeishan
1H28M
09:28
Chengdu East
10:56
Leshan
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Cangxi
08:5009:08Guangyuan
09:2209:24Jianmenguan
09:3409:36Qingchuan
10:1610:18Mianyang
10:5511:00Chengdu East
11:2011:22Xinjin
11:5211:54Leshan
12:0512:07Emei
12:16-Emeishan
52M
11:00
Chengdu East
11:52
Leshan
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Chengdu South
11:3811:40Pengshan North
11:4811:50Meishan East
12:0912:11Leshan
12:2812:30Qianwei [Sichuan]
13:00-Yibin West
53M
11:16
Chengdu South
12:09
Leshan
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
C6267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Chengdu East
11:3111:33Shuangliu Airport
11:3911:41Shuangliuxi
11:5111:53Xinjinnan
12:0112:03Pengshan North
12:1112:13Meishan East
12:32-Leshan
1H16M
11:24
Chengdu East
12:40
Leshan
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D4109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Xian North
08:3908:41Foping
08:5809:00Yangxian West
09:1809:21Hanzhong
09:5209:54Chaotian
10:0910:14Guangyuan
11:0611:08Mianyang
11:2511:28Deyang
11:5211:58Chengdu East
12:0712:12Chengdu South
12:2212:25Shuangliu Airport
12:4212:45Pengshan North
13:0713:11Leshan
13:26-Emeishan
1H9M
11:58
Chengdu East
13:07
Leshan
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY162/US$24
C6305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Jiangyou
11:1611:18Qinglian
11:3011:33Mianyang
11:5012:00Deyang
12:2412:32Chengdu East
12:4712:49Shuangliu Airport
13:0913:11Meishan East
13:2113:23Qingshen
13:3613:38Leshan
13:53-Emeishan
1H4M
12:32
Chengdu East
13:36
Leshan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY162/US$24
C6673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Chengdu South
13:1713:19Pengshan North
13:2713:29Meishan East
13:4813:50Leshan
14:2514:27Pingshan [Sichuan]
14:39-Yibin West
53M
12:55
Chengdu South
13:48
Leshan
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
C6325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Mianyang
12:3112:33Deyang
12:5713:03Chengdu East
13:1213:14Chengdu South
13:4013:42Meishan East
14:01-Leshan
58M
13:03
Chengdu East
14:01
Leshan
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Chengdu East
13:3113:33Shuangliu Airport
13:4913:51Pengshan North
14:1414:16Leshan
14:3314:35Qianwei [Sichuan]
14:5114:54Nixi
15:12-Yibin West
58M
13:16
Chengdu East
14:14
Leshan
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Chengdu South
14:0814:10Shuangliu Airport
14:3014:32Meishan East
14:51-Leshan
53M
13:58
Chengdu South
14:51
Leshan
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
C6677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Chengdu East
15:2515:27Leshan
16:10-Yibin West
46M
14:39
Chengdu East
15:25
Leshan
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Chengdu South
15:0515:07Shuangliu Airport
15:1615:18Xinjin
15:2915:31Pengshan North
15:3915:41Meishan East
16:0016:02Leshan
16:17-Emeishan
1H17M
14:55
Chengdu South
16:12
Leshan
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
C6353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Deyang
15:5415:56Xindu East
16:0816:16Chengdu East
16:4316:45Pengshan North
17:0817:10Leshan
17:4517:47Pingshan [Sichuan]
17:59-Yibin West
59M
16:08
Chengdu East
17:07
Leshan
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Jiangyou
15:0515:07Qinglian
15:1915:21Mianyang
15:3315:35Luojiang East
15:4515:47Deyang
16:0316:06Xindu East
16:1816:25Chengdu East
16:4016:42Shuangliu Airport
16:5416:56Xinjinnan
17:0817:10Meishan East
17:2917:31Leshan
17:46-Emeishan
1H4M
16:25
Chengdu East
17:29
Leshan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Jiangyou
16:0916:12Mianyang
16:3516:37Guanghan North
16:5517:01Chengdu East
17:1017:12Chengdu South
17:2217:24Shuangliu Airport
17:4017:42Pengshan North
17:5017:52Meishan East
18:0218:16Qingshen
18:2918:31Leshan
18:4218:45Emei
18:54-Emeishan
1H28M
17:01
Chengdu East
18:29
Leshan
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chengdu South
18:2018:22Shuangliuxi
18:4018:42Meishan East
18:5218:54Qingshen
19:07-Leshan
59M
18:08
Chengdu South
19:07
Leshan
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
C6281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Chengdu East
19:1819:20Chengdu South
19:3019:32Shuangliu Airport
19:5219:54Meishan East
20:0420:06Qingshen
20:1920:21Leshan
20:36-Emeishan
1H10M
19:09
Chengdu East
20:19
Leshan
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
C6681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H4M
20:16
Chengdu East
21:20
Leshan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G8681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:41Guiyang North
17:2717:29Zunyi
18:3818:45Luohuang South
18:5819:03Chongqing West
19:4519:47Neijiang North
19:5920:08Zizhong North
20:2220:24Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5320:59Chengdu South
21:0921:11Shuangliu Airport
21:2721:29Pengshan North
21:3721:39Meishan East
21:5822:00Leshan
22:15-Emeishan
59M
20:59
Chengdu South
21:58
Leshan
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY152/US$22
C6355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
18:50
Chengdu East
19:48
Leshan
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Leshan
China Train Search