Home > China Train

Shanghai to Ruian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
4H11M
06:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:01
Ruian
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY396/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY742/US$109
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
4H24M
07:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:01
Ruian
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
4H24M
08:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:44
Ruian
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
4H39M
08:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:28
Ruian
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
4H49M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:30
Ruian
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
4H33M
11:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:29
Ruian
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY455.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
3H43M
12:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:13
Ruian
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
4H57M
13:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:50
Ruian
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
4H48M
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:56
Ruian
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:03Wenzhou South
19:1419:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
3H42M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:14
Ruian
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
3H58M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:15
Ruian
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
G7343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Shanghai Hongqiao
19:1519:17Jiaxing South
19:4019:45Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Jinyun West
21:0921:11Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:3121:33Qingtian
21:5221:55Wenzhou South
22:08-Ruian
3H20M
18:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:08
Ruian
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
4H31M
06:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:11
Ruian
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Ruian
China Train Search