Home > China Train

Shanghai to Maanshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:48Shanghai
06:1506:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:3206:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4906:51Changzhou
07:0607:08Danyang
07:2007:22Zhenjiang
07:3507:37Baohuashan
07:5708:05Nanjing South
08:2208:24Maanshan East
08:3308:35Dangtu East
08:4808:50Wuhu
09:1009:12Fanchang West
09:2809:30Tongling
09:5009:52Chizhou
10:11-Anqing
2H34M
05:48
Shanghai
08:22
Maanshan East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Shanghai
06:3906:41Kunshan south
06:5206:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0907:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2007:22Huishan
07:3207:34Changzhou
07:5007:52Danyang
08:0408:06Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Nanjing South
08:5208:54Maanshan East
09:1209:14Wuhu
09:4609:48Tongling
10:0810:10Chizhou
10:29-Anqing
2H32M
06:20
Shanghai
08:52
Maanshan East
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G9254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai
07:4307:44Shanghai West
08:0208:18Kunshan south
08:3008:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4708:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:0309:05Changzhou
09:2809:30Zhenjiang
09:5609:59Nanjing South
10:1110:13Jiangning West
10:2210:24Maanshan East
10:42-Wuhu
2H45M
07:37
Shanghai
10:22
Maanshan East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7080
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Shanghai
07:5507:57Nanxiang North
08:1608:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:3308:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:5108:55Changzhou
09:4209:46Nanjing South
09:5810:00Jiangning West
10:0910:11Maanshan East
10:2910:31Wuhu
10:4210:44Yijiang
11:0911:11Tongling
11:3111:33Chizhou
11:52-Anqing
2H25M
07:44
Shanghai
10:09
Maanshan East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shanghai
08:5608:58Kunshan south
09:1109:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:2709:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4309:45Changzhou
10:0910:11Zhenjiang
10:4010:43Nanjing South
11:0011:02Maanshan East
11:2011:22Wuhu
11:5411:56Tongling
12:1612:18Chizhou
12:37-Anqing
2H23M
08:37
Shanghai
11:00
Maanshan East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5808:03Haining West
08:2008:22Jiaxing South
08:3108:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1310:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
2H25M
09:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:28
Maanshan East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0110:03Kunshan south
10:1610:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3210:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:10Zhenjiang
11:3611:39Nanjing South
11:5611:58Maanshan East
12:1612:18Wuhu
12:5012:52Tongling
13:1213:14Chizhou
13:33-Anqing
2H15M
09:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:56
Maanshan East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
K1556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
5H22M
10:21
Shanghai
15:43
Maanshan
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5510:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1211:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2511:28Qishuyan
11:4811:50Danyang
12:0212:04Zhenjiang
12:3212:36Nanjing South
12:5312:55Maanshan East
13:0413:06Dangtu East
13:1913:21Wuhu
13:4113:43Fanchang West
13:5914:01Tongling
14:2114:23Chizhou
14:42-Anqing
2H24M
10:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:53
Maanshan East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Shanghai
11:0511:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
11:1311:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3011:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4611:48Changzhou
12:0412:06Danyang
12:4212:45Nanjing South
12:5712:59Jiangning West
13:0813:10Maanshan East
13:2813:31Wuhu
13:4213:44Yijiang
14:0914:11Tongling
14:3114:33Chizhou
14:52-Anqing
2H28M
10:40
Shanghai
13:08
Maanshan East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
K1156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Shanghai
11:5011:53Kunshan
12:2912:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0113:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:3413:38Changzhou
14:0514:08Danyang
15:1215:32Nanjing
16:4116:45Maanshan
17:2317:43Wuhu
19:3719:55Hefei
22:0122:04Gushi
22:2222:25Shangcheng
22:5122:54Hengchuan
23:2323:26Xixian [Henan]
00:1600:36Xinyang
03:3003:50Xiangyang
05:5105:53Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1608:22Ankang
10:1810:20Wanyuan
11:1611:18Xuanhan
12:0612:13Dazhou
13:5013:53Yingshan
14:0614:09Pengan
14:3814:46Nanchong
15:34-Suining
18:4218:42Chengdu
5H25M
11:16
Shanghai
16:41
Maanshan
 
5H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shanghai
11:5311:55Kunshan south
12:0612:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:54Danyang
13:0613:08Zhenjiang
13:3413:37Nanjing South
13:5413:56Maanshan East
14:14-Wuhu
2H21M
11:33
Shanghai
13:54
Maanshan East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7088
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Shanghai
13:1313:19Kunshan south
13:3013:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0314:05Changzhou
14:5115:00Nanjing South
15:1715:19Maanshan East
15:3715:39Wuhu
16:1116:13Tongling
16:3316:35Chizhou
16:54-Anqing
2H16M
12:54
Shanghai
15:10
Maanshan East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
K782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai
13:0213:08Kunshan
13:3213:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:54Changzhou
15:2115:25Danyang
16:4717:07Nanjing
18:3918:44Maanshan
20:1120:18Wuhu
21:4321:47Tongling
22:4122:46Chizhou
02:1702:22Jiujiang
05:4806:23Nanchang
06:4407:06Xiangtang
07:3307:36Fengcheng
07:5307:56Zhangshu
08:4308:46Xinyu
09:0609:09Fenyi
09:2709:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:15-Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
5H24M
13:28
Shanghai
18:52
Maanshan
 
5H24M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5413:56Kunshan south
14:0914:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:2314:24Wuxi New District
14:3614:37Huishan
14:4814:50Changzhou
15:3715:39Nanjing South
15:5615:58Maanshan East
16:0716:09Dangtu East
16:22-Wuhu
2H21M
13:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:56
Maanshan East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
G7092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Shanghai
13:4813:50Shanghai West
14:0714:09Kunshan south
14:2014:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:3714:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5314:55Changzhou
15:1815:25Zhenjiang
15:5115:54Nanjing South
16:1116:13Maanshan East
16:3116:33Wuhu
16:5316:55Fanchang West
17:1117:13Tongling
17:3317:35Chizhou
17:54-Anqing
2H30M
13:41
Shanghai
16:11
Maanshan East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2315:25Kunshan south
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5615:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1216:14Changzhou
16:3016:32Danyang
17:0717:09Nanjing South
17:2617:28Maanshan East
17:4617:48Wuhu
18:0818:10Fanchang West
18:2618:28Tongling
18:4818:50Chizhou
19:09-Anqing
2H22M
15:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:26
Maanshan East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G9246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shanghai
15:4115:48Kunshan south
16:0016:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1416:16Wuxi New District
16:3416:36Changzhou
17:2417:29Nanjing South
17:4617:48Maanshan East
18:0618:08Wuhu
18:4018:42Tongling
19:0219:04Chizhou
19:23-Anqing
2H23M
15:21
Shanghai
17:44
Maanshan East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Shanghai
15:5515:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1216:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:3217:34Maanshan East
17:4317:45Dangtu East
17:58-Wuhu
2H3M
15:29
Shanghai
17:32
Maanshan East
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:0216:07Kunshan south
16:2016:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:0717:15Danyang
17:2717:29Zhenjiang
17:5618:00Nanjing South
18:1718:19Maanshan East
18:3718:39Wuhu
18:5018:52Yijiang
19:0519:07Fanchang West
19:2319:25Tongling
19:45-Chizhou
2H34M
15:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:17
Maanshan East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1516:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:53Huishan
17:0317:05Changzhou
17:2117:23Danyang
17:3517:37Zhenjiang
18:0418:07Nanjing South
18:2418:26Maanshan East
18:3518:37Dangtu East
18:50-Wuhu
2H36M
15:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:24
Maanshan East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
2H42M
16:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:07
Maanshan East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2417:26Kunshan south
17:4017:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:5417:56Wuxi New District
18:0418:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3218:34Danyang
18:4618:48Zhenjiang
19:1519:20Nanjing South
19:3819:40Maanshan East
19:4819:50Dangtu East
20:0420:06Wuhu
20:3720:39Tongling
20:5921:01Chizhou
21:20-Anqing
2H29M
17:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:34
Maanshan East
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Shanghai
19:0119:03Kunshan south
19:1319:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:2119:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:3819:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5419:56Changzhou
20:4520:47Nanjing South
21:0421:06Maanshan East
21:2421:26Wuhu
21:5822:00Tongling
22:2022:22Chizhou
22:41-Anqing
2H22M
18:42
Shanghai
21:04
Maanshan East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Shanghai
19:5820:00Kunshan south
20:1020:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
20:1820:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3520:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5120:53Changzhou
21:1621:18Zhenjiang
21:4521:50Nanjing South
22:0722:09Maanshan East
22:28-Wuhu
2H30M
19:37
Shanghai
22:07
Maanshan East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY498.5/US$73
G7286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Shanghai
20:5420:56Kunshan south
21:0721:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2421:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4021:42Changzhou
22:2722:30Nanjing South
22:4722:49Maanshan East
23:07-Wuhu
2H12M
20:35
Shanghai
22:47
Maanshan East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY253.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Maanshan
China Train Search