Home > China Train

Zhangye to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Urumqi
00:2300:29Turpan
01:5101:57Shanshan
04:3904:52Kumul
08:2608:36Liuyuan
10:3710:39Yumen
12:1512:30Jiayuguan
12:4912:51Jiuquan
14:0614:08Gaotai
15:0015:06Zhangye
15:3915:41Shandan
17:0517:13Jinchang
18:0418:10Wuwei
21:5722:19Lanzhou
02:1202:18Longnan [Gansu]
03:4503:53Guangyuan
06:4807:03Jiangyou
07:4007:44Mianyang
08:26-Deyang
09:2809:28Chengdu
18H22M
15:06
Zhangye
09:28+1
Chengdu
 
18H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
K454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kashgar
10:2910:31Atushi
13:0413:11Bachu
16:3316:42Aksu
18:3418:36Xinhe
19:0519:09Kuqa
21:5722:12Korla
22:4622:48Yanqi
23:1723:19Heshuo
23:4523:47Malan
01:4401:50Turpan
03:1203:17Shanshan
05:5906:18Kumul
09:5910:06Liuyuan
13:3213:40Jiayuguan
13:5914:02Jiuquan
14:4014:43Qingshui
16:1616:22Zhangye
18:2218:28Jinchang
19:3619:42Wuwei
23:4800:04Lanzhou
03:5704:04Longnan [Gansu]
05:4705:55Guangyuan
08:3308:37Jiangyou
09:1509:18Mianyang
10:0210:05Deyang
10:59-Chengdu
18H37M
16:22
Zhangye
10:59+1
Chengdu
 
18H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Zhangye-Chengdu
China Train Search