Home > China Train

Dezhou to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Taiyuan
22:4322:49Yangquan North
00:0100:22Shijiazhuang North
01:1401:17Xinji
01:5402:01Hengshui
02:5503:30Dezhou
04:5805:07Daminghu
06:0706:10Zibo
07:4207:44Weifang
08:2708:37Gaomi
09:25-Qingdao North
5H55M
03:30
Dezhou
09:25
Qingdao North
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K1053
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Tumen
07:2607:40Yanji
08:3608:39Antu
10:0310:13Dunhua
10:5110:57Huangnihe
11:2511:28Huangcongdian
12:0912:12Jiaohe
13:5914:17Jilin
15:1415:19Jiutai
15:5716:21Changchun
17:3417:37Siping
18:2618:28Kaiyuan
18:5019:01Tieling
19:4819:56Shenyang North
20:0320:09Shenyang
21:0421:07Xinmin
21:5321:56Dahushan
22:2422:27Goubangzi
23:1023:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5423:56Huludao
03:4203:49Tangshan [Hebei]
05:1605:22Tianjin
06:0206:04Jinghai
06:4706:50Cangzhou
07:2507:27Dongguang
08:1208:14Dezhou
08:5708:59Yucheng [Shandong]
09:4909:59Daminghu
11:1011:15Zibo
12:31-Weifang
14:42-Qingdao North
6H28M
08:14
Dezhou
14:42
Qingdao North
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
6H29M
08:24
Dezhou
14:53
Qingdao North
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Baicheng
13:3113:33Taonan
14:1714:19Tongyu
14:5214:55Taipingchuan
15:3215:35Baolongshan
16:2416:42Tongliao
17:3217:34Ganqika
18:1918:22Zhangwu
20:2820:54Shenyang
21:4221:44Xinmin
22:2822:31Dahushan
23:3923:51Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5402:00Shanhaiguan
03:5804:03Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4205:56Tianjin
07:1407:17Cangzhou
08:3308:35Dezhou
08:5809:01Pingyuan
09:3509:37Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4011:08Daminghu
12:3212:39Zibo
13:4313:47Weifang
14:5514:59Jiaozhou
15:1615:27Lancun
15:56-Qingdao North
7H21M
08:35
Dezhou
15:56
Qingdao North
 
7H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shijiazhuang
07:4707:49Xinji South
08:0508:07Hengshui North
08:3408:36Dezhou East
08:5208:55Yucheng East
09:1709:20Jinan East
09:3209:40Zhangqiu North
09:5510:00Zibo North
10:2710:30Weifang North
10:4910:51Gaomi North
11:2711:32Qingdao West
11:4911:51Dongjiakou
12:1312:19Rizhao West
12:4712:49Ganyu
13:0613:08Lianyungang
13:4013:42Xiangshuixian
13:5313:55Binhaigang
14:1114:13Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:2214:24Sheyang
14:40-Yancheng North
2H49M
08:38
Dezhou East
11:27
Qingdao West
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY505/US$74
K1285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Yinchuan
19:0619:11Lingwu
20:4520:57Dingbian
22:0922:15Jingbian
23:2723:30Zizhou
23:4923:53Suide
00:5801:05Lvliang
01:5802:01Fenyang
02:1402:17Wenshui
02:3002:36Jiaocheng
03:3304:18Taiyuan
06:1406:22Shijiazhuang North
06:5106:53Gaocheng
07:0707:09Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:0008:06Hengshui
09:0109:03Dezhou
09:2609:29Pingyuan
10:3610:41Yancheng [Shandong]
11:2011:36Daminghu
12:4712:52Zibo
13:5614:08Weifang
15:2015:22Jiaozhou
15:3815:40Lancun
16:28-Qingdao
7H5M
09:03
Dezhou
16:08
Qingdao North
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
D1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shijiazhuang
08:1908:21Gaocheng South
08:4608:49Hengshui North
09:1609:19Dezhou East
09:3009:32Pingyuan East
09:4209:44Yucheng East
10:0710:11Jinan West
10:2810:30Jinan
10:5310:56Zhangqiu
11:1911:22Zibo
11:5712:01Weifang
12:58-Qingdao North
3H39M
09:19
Dezhou East
12:58
Qingdao North
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
K969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Tonghua
16:3116:33Sanyuanpu
17:1717:19Liuhe [Jilin]
17:5218:15Meihekuo
18:3718:39Shanchengzhen
19:2819:30Qingyuan [Liaoning]
20:5620:59Fushun North
21:5022:07Shenyang
00:4000:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:4504:47Tangshan [Hebei]
05:3505:37Tanggu
06:1506:41Tianjin
07:0607:09Yangliuqing
07:4907:51Qingxian
08:1108:14Cangzhou
08:3808:40Botou
09:1409:16Wuqiao
09:4209:45Dezhou
10:3210:36Yucheng [Shandong]
11:4511:58Daminghu
13:2013:28Zibo
14:4214:51Weifang
16:42-Qingdao North
6H56M
09:45
Dezhou
16:41
Qingdao North
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G2071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Zhengzhou East
08:2508:27Xinxiang East
09:1609:26Xingtai East
09:5410:09Shijiazhuang
10:3710:40Xinji South
10:5610:59Hengshui North
11:2611:32Dezhou East
12:0412:10Jinan East
12:2212:24Zhangqiu North
12:3912:41Zibo North
13:0813:10Weifang North
13:2913:31Gaomi North
13:4313:45Jiaozhou North
14:11-Qingdao North
2H39M
11:32
Dezhou East
14:11
Qingdao North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY582/US$86
D1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Taiyuan South
09:4509:47Yangquan North
10:2610:30Shijiazhuang
10:4510:48Shijiazhuang East
11:1811:20Hengshui North
11:3611:38Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:5411:59Dezhou East
12:1012:12Pingyuan East
12:2212:24Yucheng East
12:4812:52Jinan West
13:0813:10Jinan
13:5213:55Zibo
14:3014:32Weifang
15:29-Qingdao North
3H30M
11:59
Dezhou East
15:29
Qingdao North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
G173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Tianjin West
14:4014:42Dezhou East
15:0615:08Jinan West
15:2415:27Jinan
16:0916:11Zibo
16:2916:31Qingzhoushi
16:5216:54Weifang
18:09-Qingdao
3H27M
14:42
Dezhou East
18:09
Qingdao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G2631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Shenyang
10:3710:39Liaoyang
10:5010:52Anshan West
11:2111:23Panjin
11:5712:04Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0313:06Shanhaiguan
13:2813:30Beidaihe
14:0114:07Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4214:52Tianjin West
15:4615:50Dezhou East
16:2516:30Jinan East
16:4616:48Zouping
16:5917:01Zibo North
17:1717:19Qingzhoushi North
17:3517:37Weifang North
17:5618:00Gaomi North
18:3618:39Qingdao West
18:5618:59Dongjiakou
19:2119:24Rizhao West
19:3819:41Lanshan West
20:0020:02Ganyu
20:20-Lianyungang
2H46M
15:50
Dezhou East
18:36
Qingdao West
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY199/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY597/US$88
G1267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Changchun
10:5710:59Siping East
11:2011:21Kaiyuan West
11:3511:37Tieling West
11:5511:58Shenyang North
12:5512:57Panjin North
14:1214:15Shanhaiguan
14:2914:32Qinhuangdao
14:5815:00Luanhe
15:1715:19Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5416:00Tianjin West
16:3016:32Cangzhou West
16:5917:09Dezhou East
17:3317:40Jinan West
17:5718:00Jinan
18:4218:44Zibo
19:0219:03Qingzhoushi
19:2419:26Weifang
20:23-Qingdao North
3H29M
17:09
Dezhou East
20:38
Qingdao North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY273.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
G1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Lanzhou West
09:2509:27Dingxi North
10:1710:21Tianshui South
11:0211:06Baoji South
11:5512:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:49-Qingdao North
3H43M
18:12
Dezhou East
21:55
Qingdao North
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G2093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Lanzhou West
10:5110:53Dingxi North
11:4211:44Tianshui South
12:2512:28Baoji South
12:5212:54Yangling South
13:2313:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:4520:47Weifang North
21:34-Qingdao North
2H47M
18:47
Dezhou East
21:34
Qingdao North
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY582/US$86
G4515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H36M
20:22
Dezhou East
22:58
Qingdao North
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY576/US$85
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
2H25M
08:47
Dezhou East
11:12
Qingdao West
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY199/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY597/US$88
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
2H31M
08:59
Dezhou East
11:30
Qingdao North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY576/US$85
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
3H23M
10:50
Dezhou East
14:13
Qingdao
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
3H22M
12:14
Dezhou East
15:36
Qingdao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
3H32M
13:12
Dezhou East
16:44
Qingdao
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
2H16M
14:04
Dezhou East
16:20
Qingdao North
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY576/US$85
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:41Gaomi
18:32-Qingdao
3H44M
14:47
Dezhou East
18:31
Qingdao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:18Gaomi
18:5218:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
3H44M
15:35
Dezhou East
19:19
Qingdao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G2621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H58M
16:26
Dezhou East
19:24
Qingdao North
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY582/US$86
D1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Yuncheng North
12:0812:10Xiangfen West
12:2312:25Linfen West
12:4912:51Huozhou East
13:1713:20Pingyao Ancient Town
13:5213:59Taiyuan South
14:4514:48Yangquan North
15:2715:33Shijiazhuang
15:5215:54Gaocheng South
16:0716:17Xinji South
16:3316:36Hengshui North
16:5216:54Jingzhou [Hebei]
17:1017:13Dezhou East
17:2417:26Pingyuan East
17:4317:45Qihe
18:0118:05Jinan West
18:2118:23Jinan
18:4718:49Zhangqiu
19:1219:14Zibo
19:4919:53Weifang
20:5020:52Qingdao North
21:13-Qingdao
4H0M
17:13
Dezhou East
21:13
Qingdao
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
3H28M
17:33
Dezhou East
21:01
Qingdao
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
3H34M
18:19
Dezhou East
21:53
Qingdao
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
3H45M
18:43
Dezhou East
22:28
Qingdao
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY280.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G4961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Beijing South
20:2820:30Cangzhou West
20:5821:01Dezhou East
21:3821:40Jinan East
22:0322:05Zibo North
22:3222:34Weifang North
23:20-Qingdao North
2H19M
21:01
Dezhou East
23:20
Qingdao North
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY576/US$85
Ask a Question about Dezhou-Qingdao
China Train Search