Home > China Train

Puning to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
2H26M
07:24
Puning
09:50
Guangzhou South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
D2383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Xiamen
07:5407:56Zhangzhou
08:5308:58Chaoshan
09:2009:22Puning
10:2810:30Huizhou South
10:4010:42Shenzhenpingshan
11:3111:33Dongguan
12:06-Guangzhou East
2H43M
09:22
Puning
12:05
Guangzhou East
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
G6319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chaoshan
10:4310:45Puning
11:3111:33Houmen
12:2512:33Shenzhen North
12:5012:52Humen [Dongguan]
13:10-Guangzhou South
2H25M
10:45
Puning
13:10
Guangzhou South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
D7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Shantou
10:5010:55Chaoshan
11:1611:22Puning
11:5711:59Shanwei
12:3512:37Huizhou South
13:3413:36Dongguan
14:09-Guangzhou East
2H47M
11:22
Puning
14:09
Guangzhou East
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
G6307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
2H27M
12:43
Puning
15:10
Guangzhou South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
D7515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Raoping
14:1614:19Chaoshan
14:4014:42Puning
15:1715:19Shanwei
16:0116:03Shenzhenpingshan
16:5416:56Dongguan
17:28-Guangzhou East
2H46M
14:42
Puning
17:28
Guangzhou East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
D7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shantou
15:1315:17Chaoshan
15:2915:31Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:0416:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:4216:44Huidong
17:3917:41Changping [Dongguan]
17:5117:53Dongguan
18:25-Guangzhou East
3H0M
15:21
Puning
18:21
Guangzhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
D7523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Shantou
16:2116:23Puning
16:5817:00Shanwei
17:3617:38Huizhou South
18:3918:41Dongguan
19:14-Guangzhou East
2H52M
16:22
Puning
19:14
Guangzhou East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
2H28M
16:44
Puning
19:12
Guangzhou South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
2H32M
17:33
Puning
20:05
Guangzhou South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
G6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
2H15M
18:42
Kuitan
20:57
Guangzhou South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY223.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY431.5/US$63
D7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Chaoshan
20:3620:38Puning
21:1321:15Shanwei
21:5121:53Huizhou South
22:3922:41Changping [Dongguan]
22:5122:53Dongguan
23:26-Guangzhou East
2H49M
20:38
Puning
23:27
Guangzhou East
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY220.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
G6331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Chaoshan
21:0721:09Puning
21:3321:35Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:5023:00Shenzhen North
23:29-Guangzhou South
2H8M
21:21
Kuitan
23:29
Guangzhou South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY223.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY431.5/US$63
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5309:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:39Shenzhen North
13:5613:58Humen [Dongguan]
14:15-Guangzhou South
2H28M
11:50
Puning
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
Ask a Question about Puning-Guangzhou
China Train Search