Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
9H32M
07:01
Fuzhou
16:33
Beijing South
 
9H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
11H5M
07:53
Fuzhou
18:58
Beijing South
 
11H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1323/US$195
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2480/US$365
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
8H1M
09:52
Fuzhou
17:53
Beijing South
 
8H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
9H16M
10:57
Fuzhou
20:13
Beijing South
 
9H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
9H33M
12:15
Fuzhou
21:48
Beijing South
 
9H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
9H31M
12:52
Fuzhou
22:23
Beijing South
 
9H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1368.5/US$201
Z60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Fuzhou
19:1819:20Nanping South
21:2621:29Wuyishan
23:3323:37Yingtan
00:4900:55Nanchang
05:5205:58Fuyang
13:05-Beijing West
20H19M
16:57
Fuzhou
13:16+1
Beijing
 
20H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY703/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY456/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$37
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
34H53M
18:16
Fuzhou
05:09+2
Beijing
 
34H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY718/US$106
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY471/US$69
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$37
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Beijing
China Train Search