Home > China Train

Shanghai to Wenling Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
3H19M
06:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:09
Wenling
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY331/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY203/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY620/US$91
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
3H38M
07:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:40
Wenling
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
3H28M
07:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:05
Wenling
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
3H34M
08:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:54
Wenling
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
3H39M
09:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:44
Wenling
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
3H38M
09:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:13
Wenling
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
4H0M
09:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:40
Wenling
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
3H26M
09:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:24
Wenling
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
3H20M
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:48
Wenling
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
3H22M
11:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:46
Wenling
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:4713:52Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:49-Wenzhou South
2H58M
12:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:06
Wenling
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
3H40M
13:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:33
Wenling
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
3H32M
14:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:51
Wenling
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
3H50M
14:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:35
Wenling
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
3H28M
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:15
Wenling
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
3H37M
16:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:20
Wenling
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
3H27M
17:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:25
Wenling
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
3H10M
19:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:11
Wenling
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY629/US$93
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
3H32M
12:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:47
Wenling
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Wenling
China Train Search