Home > China Train

Sanya to Haikou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Sanya
07:1207:13Wanning
07:3007:31Qionghai
08:0108:05Meilan
08:1408:20Haikou East
08:4208:43Laochengzhen
08:5408:55Fushanzhen
09:0509:06Lingao South
09:1909:21Yintan
09:3409:35Baimajing
09:5810:00Qiziwan
10:1310:15Dongfang
10:4510:46Ledong
11:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H36M
06:38
Sanya
08:14
Haikou East
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Sanya
07:3207:34Dongfang
07:4807:49Qiziwan
08:1108:12Baimajing
08:2508:26Yintan
08:4008:41Lingao South
08:5008:51Fushanzhen
09:0209:04Laochengzhen
09:2909:34Haikou East
09:4309:46Meilan
10:1610:17Qionghai
10:3410:35Wanning
10:5210:53Lingshui
11:16-Sanya [Hainan]
2H50M
06:39
Sanya
09:29
Haikou East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Sanya
06:5106:52Lingshui
07:2207:23Qionghai
07:5407:56Meilan
08:07-Haikou East
1H37M
07:05
Sanya
08:42
Haikou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
Z386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2715:33Zhanjiang West
16:2216:28Maoming
19:3819:43Zhaoqing
21:0821:14Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:58Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
2H55M
07:10
Sanya
10:05
Haikou
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY269.5/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY79.5/US$12
D7304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Sanya
07:1907:20Wanning
07:5007:51Wenchang
08:1308:16Haikou East
08:36-Haikou
1H38M
07:25
Sanya
09:03
Haikou East
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Sanya
07:3907:40Wanning
08:1008:12Wenchang
08:37-Haikou East
1H47M
07:45
Sanya
09:32
Haikou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Sanya
07:4707:49Yalongwan
08:0608:08Lingshui
08:2408:26Wanning
08:4308:45Qionghai
09:0109:02Wenchang
09:1909:22Meilan
09:34-Haikou East
1H49M
08:00
Sanya
09:49
Haikou East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Sanya
08:2908:30Fenghuang Airport
08:5208:53Ledong
09:0209:03Huangliu
09:1109:12Jianfeng
09:2209:23Jinyuewan
09:3809:40Dongfang
09:5409:55Qiziwan
10:1710:18Baimajing
10:4110:42Lingao South
11:1811:23Haikou East
11:3311:35Meilan
12:0412:05Qionghai
12:2212:23Wanning
12:3012:31shenzhou
12:4512:46Lingshui
13:10-Sanya [Hainan]
2H58M
08:20
Sanya
11:18
Haikou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Sanya
08:4608:47Lingshui
09:0409:05Wanning
09:1909:20Boao
09:2709:28Qionghai
09:5810:01Meilan
10:1010:15Haikou East
10:5110:53Lingao South
11:0611:08Yintan
11:2111:22Baimajing
11:4411:46Qiziwan
12:0012:02Dongfang
12:2712:28Huangliu
12:3712:38Ledong
13:0013:02Fenghuang Airport
13:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H45M
08:25
Sanya
10:10
Haikou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Sanya
08:2608:28Lingshui
08:4408:46Wanning
09:0309:05Qionghai
09:2109:23Wenchang
09:4009:43Meilan
09:53-Haikou East
1H42M
08:45
Sanya
10:27
Haikou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Sanya
09:3909:40Wanning
09:5809:59Qionghai
10:1610:17Wenchang
10:42-Haikou East
1H37M
09:05
Sanya
10:42
Haikou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Zhuhai
22:1822:20Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:50-Guangzhou South
2H58M
09:06
Sanya
12:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Sanya
09:0109:02Lingshui
09:1909:20Wanning
09:3709:38Qionghai
10:0810:11Meilan
10:22-Haikou East
1H27M
09:35
Sanya
11:02
Haikou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Haikou East
07:3307:34Baimajing
07:5707:59Qiziwan
08:1208:14Dongfang
08:2908:30Jinyuewan
08:4008:41Jianfeng
08:4908:50Huangliu
08:5909:00Ledong
09:1209:13Yazhou
09:2709:29Fenghuang Airport
09:3909:44Sanya
10:0610:07Lingshui
10:3710:39Qionghai
10:5510:57Wenchang
11:22-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H38M
09:44
Sanya
11:22
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Sanya
10:0910:10Fenghuang Airport
10:3210:33Ledong
10:4210:43Huangliu
10:5710:58Jinyuewan
11:1311:15Dongfang
11:2911:30Qiziwan
11:5211:53Baimajing
12:0612:07Yintan
12:2112:22Lingao South
12:3112:32Fushanzhen
12:4312:45Laochengzhen
13:1013:14Haikou East
13:2413:26Meilan
13:5513:56Qionghai
14:1314:14Wanning
14:3114:32Lingshui
14:56-Sanya [Hainan]
3H10M
10:00
Sanya
13:10
Haikou East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Sanya
18:0918:10Fenghuang Airport
18:2418:26Yazhou
18:3818:39Ledong
18:4818:49Huangliu
18:5718:58Jianfeng
19:0819:09Jinyuewan
19:2419:26Dongfang
19:4019:41Qiziwan
20:0320:05Baimajing
20:1820:19Yintan
20:3320:34Lingao South
20:4320:44Fushanzhen
21:03-Haikou
1H51M
10:20
Sanya
12:11
Haikou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Sanya
10:4510:48Meilan
11:00-Haikou East
1H55M
11:05
Sanya
13:00
Haikou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Sanya
11:3811:40Yalongwan
11:5711:58Lingshui
12:1512:17Wanning
12:4712:49Wenchang
13:1113:15Haikou East
13:5113:53Lingao South
14:0614:08Yintan
14:2114:23Baimajing
14:4514:46Qiziwan
15:0015:02Dongfang
15:2715:28Huangliu
15:5515:57Fenghuang Airport
16:09-Sanya [Hainan]
1H41M
11:30
Sanya
13:11
Haikou East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H50M
11:33
Sanya
14:23
Haikou East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Sanya
10:5610:57Lingshui
11:1411:15Wanning
11:3211:34Qionghai
12:0412:07Meilan
12:19-Haikou East
1H56M
11:45
Sanya
13:41
Haikou East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Zhuhai
21:2321:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:57-Guangzhou South
3H4M
12:05
Sanya
15:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:13Dongfang
20:2620:27Qiziwan
20:5020:51Baimajing
21:1321:14Lingao South
21:5021:54Haikou East
22:0422:06Meilan
22:2222:24Wenchang
22:4022:42Qionghai
22:59-Wanning
23:1723:19Lingshui
23:46-Sanya
1H51M
12:19
Sanya
14:10
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Sanya
11:2111:22Lingshui
11:3911:40Wanning
11:5711:59Qionghai
12:1512:17Wenchang
12:3412:37Meilan
12:48-Haikou East
1H27M
12:55
Sanya
14:22
Haikou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Sanya
11:5411:55Lingshui
12:0912:10shenzhou
12:3012:32Qionghai
12:4812:50Wenchang
13:15-Haikou East
1H46M
13:11
Sanya
14:57
Haikou East
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H1M
13:25
Sanya
16:26
Haikou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Sanya
07:2707:28Wanning
07:4607:47Qionghai
08:0408:05Wenchang
08:2208:25Meilan
08:3508:40Haikou East
09:0309:04Laochengzhen
09:1509:16Fushanzhen
09:2509:26Lingao South
09:3909:40Yintan
09:5309:55Baimajing
10:1810:19Qiziwan
10:35-Dongfang
1H47M
13:30
Sanya
15:17
Haikou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Sanya
12:1012:12Lingshui
12:2912:30Wanning
12:4412:45Boao
13:0513:07Wenchang
13:2913:33Haikou East
13:52-Haikou
1H50M
13:50
Sanya
15:40
Haikou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H51M
14:11
Sanya
17:02
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H49M
14:34
Sanya
16:23
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Sanya
15:2415:25Fenghuang Airport
15:4715:48Ledong
16:1816:20Dongfang
16:3416:35Qiziwan
16:5716:58Baimajing
17:2117:22Lingao South
17:3117:32Fushanzhen
17:4317:45Laochengzhen
18:0918:14Haikou East
18:2418:26Meilan
18:5518:56Qionghai
19:1319:14Wanning
19:3119:33Lingshui
19:57-Sanya [Hainan]
2H54M
15:15
Sanya
18:09
Haikou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Sanya
15:5115:52Lingshui
16:0916:10Wanning
16:2716:28Qionghai
16:4516:46Wenchang
17:0317:06Meilan
17:1517:19Haikou East
17:4217:43Laochengzhen
18:0018:02Lingao South
18:1518:17Yintan
18:3018:31Baimajing
18:5318:54Qiziwan
19:0819:10Dongfang
19:2519:26Jinyuewan
19:3619:37Jianfeng
19:4519:46Huangliu
19:5519:56Ledong
20:0820:09Yazhou
20:2320:24Fenghuang Airport
20:37-Sanya [Hainan]
1H45M
15:30
Sanya
17:15
Haikou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Sanya
14:1314:16Meilan
14:26-Haikou East
2H11M
15:45
Sanya
17:56
Haikou East
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Sanya
13:4413:46Lingshui
14:0214:04Wanning
14:2114:23Qionghai
14:3914:41Wenchang
14:5815:01Meilan
15:11-Haikou East
1H27M
16:05
Sanya
17:32
Haikou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Sanya
16:4716:48Lingshui
17:0517:06Wanning
17:2317:24Qionghai
17:4117:42Wenchang
17:5918:02Meilan
18:1118:16Haikou East
18:3918:41Laochengzhen
18:5218:53Fushanzhen
19:0319:05Lingao South
19:2719:28Baimajing
19:5019:51Qiziwan
20:0520:07Dongfang
20:2220:23Jinyuewan
20:3320:34Jianfeng
20:4220:43Huangliu
20:5220:53Ledong
21:0521:06Yazhou
21:2021:21Fenghuang Airport
21:34-Sanya [Hainan]
1H45M
16:26
Sanya
18:11
Haikou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Sanya
16:4916:50Yazhou
17:0217:03Ledong
17:2217:23Jinyuewan
17:3817:40Dongfang
17:5417:55Qiziwan
18:1718:18Baimajing
18:3118:32Yintan
18:5819:00Laochengzhen
19:2419:29Haikou East
19:3819:41Meilan
19:5819:59Wenchang
20:1620:17Qionghai
20:3420:35Wanning
20:5220:53Lingshui
21:15-Sanya [Hainan]
2H54M
16:30
Sanya
19:24
Haikou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Sanya
13:0113:03Lingshui
13:1913:21Wanning
13:5113:52Wenchang
14:0914:12Meilan
14:25-Haikou East
1H48M
16:50
Sanya
18:38
Haikou East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Sanya
14:5815:00Yalongwan
15:1715:19Lingshui
15:3515:37Wanning
15:5415:56Qionghai
16:2616:29Meilan
16:40-Haikou East
1H43M
17:15
Sanya
18:58
Haikou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H12M
17:16
Sanya
20:28
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H42M
17:30
Sanya
19:12
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
2H55M
17:35
Sanya
20:30
Haikou
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY269.5/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY79.5/US$12
D7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Sanya
15:5916:01Lingshui
16:1716:19Wanning
16:3616:38Qionghai
17:0717:10Meilan
17:2017:23Haikou East
17:43-Haikou
1H50M
18:05
Sanya
19:55
Haikou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Sanya
18:3818:40Yalongwan
18:5718:58Lingshui
19:1519:16Wanning
19:3319:34Qionghai
19:5119:52Wenchang
20:0920:12Meilan
20:2120:26Haikou East
21:0221:04Lingao South
21:2621:27Baimajing
21:4921:50Qiziwan
22:0422:06Dongfang
22:3122:32Huangliu
23:07-Sanya [Hainan]
1H51M
18:30
Sanya
20:21
Haikou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Sanya
18:3918:40Fenghuang Airport
18:5418:55Yazhou
19:1219:13Huangliu
19:2819:29Jinyuewan
19:4419:46Dongfang
19:5920:00Qiziwan
20:2320:24Baimajing
20:4720:48Lingao South
21:2421:29Haikou East
21:3921:42Meilan
21:5821:59Wenchang
22:1622:17Qionghai
22:3522:36Wanning
22:5222:53Lingshui
23:16-Sanya [Hainan]
2H54M
18:30
Sanya
21:24
Haikou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H47M
19:08
Sanya
21:55
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Hengyang East
11:5311:55Yangqiao
12:0912:11Shaodong
12:2512:27Shaoyang
12:3912:41Shaoyang West
12:5212:54Longhui
13:39-Huaihua South
1H41M
19:36
Sanya
21:17
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Sanya
15:1615:18Yalongwan
15:3515:37Lingshui
15:5015:51shenzhou
16:1216:13Qionghai
16:3016:32Wenchang
16:4916:52Meilan
17:04-Haikou East
2H16M
20:13
Sanya
22:29
Haikou
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D7346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Sanya
16:0416:06Lingshui
16:2216:24Wanning
16:4116:43Qionghai
17:1217:14Meilan
17:2417:27Haikou East
17:48-Haikou
2H5M
20:35
Sanya
22:40
Haikou
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D7278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H52M
20:39
Sanya
23:31
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Sanya
21:5121:53Lingshui
22:0922:11Wanning
22:2822:30Qionghai
22:4622:48Wenchang
23:13-Haikou East
1H43M
21:30
Sanya
23:13
Haikou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Sanya
20:0620:08Lingshui
20:2420:26Wanning
20:4320:45Qionghai
21:0121:03Wenchang
21:2021:23Meilan
21:3021:34Haikou East
21:53-Haikou
2H5M
21:50
Sanya
23:55
Haikou
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:27Haikou East
19:4919:50Laochengzhen
20:0120:02Fushanzhen
20:1220:14Lingao South
20:3620:37Baimajing
21:0021:02Qiziwan
21:1521:17Dongfang
21:4221:43Huangliu
22:0022:01Yazhou
22:2122:25Sanya
22:4722:48Lingshui
23:0423:05Wanning
23:2323:24Qionghai
23:59-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H34M
22:25
Sanya
23:59
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
Ask a Question about Sanya-Haikou
China Train Search