Home > China Train

Sanya to Haikou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Sanya
07:1207:13Wanning
07:3007:31Qionghai
08:0108:05Meilan
08:1408:20Haikou East
08:4208:43Laochengzhen
08:5408:55Fushanzhen
09:0509:06Lingao South
09:1909:21Yintan
09:3409:35Baimajing
09:5810:00Qiziwan
10:1310:15Dongfang
10:4510:46Ledong
11:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H36M
06:38
Sanya
08:14
Haikou East
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H50M
06:39
Sanya
09:29
Haikou East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H37M
07:05
Sanya
08:42
Haikou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
Z386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2515:31Zhanjiang West
16:2016:26Maoming
19:3519:38Zhaoqing
20:5921:07Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:55Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
2H55M
07:10
Sanya
10:05
Haikou
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY269.5/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY79.5/US$11
C7304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H38M
07:25
Sanya
09:03
Haikou East
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H47M
07:45
Sanya
09:32
Haikou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H49M
08:00
Sanya
09:49
Haikou East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Sanya
08:2908:30Fenghuang Airport
08:5208:53Ledong
09:0209:03Huangliu
09:1109:12Jianfeng
09:2209:23Jinyuewan
09:3809:40Dongfang
09:5409:55Qiziwan
10:1710:18Baimajing
10:4110:42Lingao South
11:1811:23Haikou East
11:3311:35Meilan
12:0412:05Qionghai
12:2212:23Wanning
12:3012:31shenzhou
12:4512:46Lingshui
13:10-Sanya [Hainan]
2H58M
08:20
Sanya
11:18
Haikou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Sanya
09:0609:07Lingshui
09:2409:25Wanning
09:4209:43Qionghai
10:1310:16Meilan
10:27-Haikou East
1H42M
08:45
Sanya
10:27
Haikou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Sanya
09:3909:40Wanning
09:5809:59Qionghai
10:1610:17Wenchang
10:42-Haikou East
1H37M
09:05
Sanya
10:42
Haikou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H58M
09:06
Sanya
12:04
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
09:35
Sanya
11:02
Haikou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Haikou East
07:3307:34Baimajing
07:5707:59Qiziwan
08:1208:14Dongfang
08:2908:30Jinyuewan
08:4008:41Jianfeng
08:4908:50Huangliu
08:5909:00Ledong
09:1209:13Yazhou
09:2709:29Fenghuang Airport
09:3909:44Sanya
10:0610:07Lingshui
10:3710:39Qionghai
10:5510:57Wenchang
11:22-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H38M
09:44
Sanya
11:22
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Sanya
10:0910:10Fenghuang Airport
10:3210:33Ledong
10:4210:43Huangliu
10:5710:58Jinyuewan
11:1311:15Dongfang
11:2911:30Qiziwan
11:5211:53Baimajing
12:0612:07Yintan
12:2112:22Lingao South
12:3112:32Fushanzhen
12:4312:45Laochengzhen
13:1013:14Haikou East
13:2413:26Meilan
13:5513:56Qionghai
14:1314:14Wanning
14:3114:32Lingshui
14:56-Sanya [Hainan]
3H10M
10:00
Sanya
13:10
Haikou East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Sanya
10:4110:42Lingshui
10:5911:00Wanning
11:1411:15Boao
11:2211:23Qionghai
11:4011:41Wenchang
11:5812:01Meilan
12:1112:16Haikou East
12:3912:41Laochengzhen
12:5212:53Fushanzhen
13:0213:04Lingao South
13:2613:28Baimajing
13:5113:52Qiziwan
14:0514:07Dongfang
14:3714:38Ledong
15:0015:02Fenghuang Airport
15:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H51M
10:20
Sanya
12:11
Haikou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Sanya
11:2611:28Lingshui
11:4411:46Wanning
12:0012:01Boao
12:0812:10Qionghai
12:2612:28Wenchang
12:4512:48Meilan
13:00-Haikou East
1H55M
11:05
Sanya
13:00
Haikou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Sanya
11:3811:40Yalongwan
11:5711:58Lingshui
12:1512:17Wanning
12:4712:49Wenchang
13:1113:15Haikou East
13:5113:53Lingao South
14:0614:08Yintan
14:2114:23Baimajing
14:4514:46Qiziwan
15:0015:02Dongfang
15:2715:28Huangliu
15:5515:57Fenghuang Airport
16:09-Sanya [Hainan]
1H41M
11:30
Sanya
13:11
Haikou East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H50M
11:33
Sanya
14:23
Haikou East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H56M
11:45
Sanya
13:41
Haikou East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H4M
12:05
Sanya
15:09
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H51M
12:19
Sanya
14:10
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Sanya
14:0814:12Meilan
14:22-Haikou East
1H27M
12:55
Sanya
14:22
Haikou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Sanya
13:3213:34Lingshui
13:5113:53Wanning
14:2314:25Wenchang
14:4214:45Meilan
14:57-Haikou East
1H46M
13:11
Sanya
14:57
Haikou East
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Sanya
13:3413:35Fenghuang Airport
13:5713:58Ledong
14:0714:08Huangliu
14:1614:18Jianfeng
14:3914:41Dongfang
14:5514:56Qiziwan
15:1815:19Baimajing
15:4715:49Fushanzhen
16:0016:02Laochengzhen
16:2616:31Haikou East
16:4116:43Meilan
17:1217:13Qionghai
17:3017:31Wanning
17:4817:49Lingshui
18:13-Sanya [Hainan]
3H1M
13:25
Sanya
16:26
Haikou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Sanya
13:5814:00Yalongwan
14:1714:18Lingshui
14:3214:33shenzhou
14:5314:55Qionghai
15:2515:29Meilan
15:40-Haikou East
1H50M
13:50
Sanya
15:40
Haikou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Haikou East
12:2912:32Meilan
12:4912:50Wenchang
13:0613:07Qionghai
13:2513:27Wanning
13:4313:44Lingshui
14:0614:11Sanya
14:3114:32Yazhou
14:4414:45Ledong
14:5314:54Huangliu
15:2015:22Dongfang
15:3515:36Qiziwan
15:5916:01Baimajing
16:2316:24Lingao South
17:02-Haikou East [Loop Line]
2H51M
14:11
Sanya
17:02
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Haikou East
12:1712:19Lingao South
12:4112:42Baimajing
13:0513:06Qiziwan
13:1913:21Dongfang
13:4213:43Jianfeng
13:5113:52Huangliu
14:0114:02Ledong
14:3014:34Sanya
14:5614:57Lingshui
15:1315:14Wanning
15:3215:33Qionghai
15:5015:51Wenchang
16:0816:11Meilan
16:23-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H49M
14:34
Sanya
16:23
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Sanya
15:2415:25Fenghuang Airport
15:4715:48Ledong
16:1816:20Dongfang
16:3416:35Qiziwan
16:5716:58Baimajing
17:2117:22Lingao South
17:3117:32Fushanzhen
17:4317:45Laochengzhen
18:0918:14Haikou East
18:2418:26Meilan
18:5518:56Qionghai
19:1319:14Wanning
19:3119:33Lingshui
19:57-Sanya [Hainan]
2H54M
15:15
Sanya
18:09
Haikou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Sanya
15:5115:52Lingshui
16:0916:10Wanning
16:2716:28Qionghai
16:4516:46Wenchang
17:0317:06Meilan
17:1517:19Haikou East
17:4217:43Laochengzhen
18:0018:02Lingao South
18:1518:17Yintan
18:3018:31Baimajing
18:5318:54Qiziwan
19:0819:10Dongfang
19:2519:26Jinyuewan
19:3619:37Jianfeng
19:4519:46Huangliu
19:5519:56Ledong
20:0820:09Yazhou
20:2320:24Fenghuang Airport
20:37-Sanya [Hainan]
1H45M
15:30
Sanya
17:15
Haikou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Sanya
15:5315:55Yalongwan
16:1216:14Lingshui
16:3016:40Wanning
16:5516:56Boao
17:0317:05Qionghai
17:2117:23Wenchang
17:4117:45Meilan
17:56-Haikou East
2H11M
15:45
Sanya
17:56
Haikou East
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Sanya
17:1817:21Meilan
17:32-Haikou East
1H27M
16:05
Sanya
17:32
Haikou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Sanya
16:4716:48Lingshui
17:0517:06Wanning
17:2317:24Qionghai
17:4117:42Wenchang
17:5918:02Meilan
18:1118:16Haikou East
18:3918:41Laochengzhen
18:5218:53Fushanzhen
19:0319:05Lingao South
19:2719:28Baimajing
19:5019:51Qiziwan
20:0520:07Dongfang
20:2220:23Jinyuewan
20:3320:34Jianfeng
20:4220:43Huangliu
20:5220:53Ledong
21:0521:06Yazhou
21:2021:21Fenghuang Airport
21:34-Sanya [Hainan]
1H45M
16:26
Sanya
18:11
Haikou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H54M
16:30
Sanya
19:24
Haikou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H48M
16:50
Sanya
18:38
Haikou East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H12M
17:16
Sanya
20:28
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Haikou East
15:0015:01Lingao South
15:2315:24Baimajing
15:4715:49Qiziwan
16:0216:04Dongfang
16:1916:20Jinyuewan
16:3416:35Huangliu
16:4416:45Ledong
16:5716:59Yazhou
17:1317:15Fenghuang Airport
17:2517:30Sanya
18:0118:02shenzhou
18:0918:10Wanning
18:2818:29Qionghai
18:4518:47Wenchang
19:12-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H42M
17:30
Sanya
19:12
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1616:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
2H55M
17:35
Sanya
20:30
Haikou
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY269.5/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY79.5/US$11
C7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Sanya
18:2618:27Lingshui
18:4418:45Wanning
19:0019:02Boao
19:0919:10Qionghai
19:4119:44Meilan
19:55-Haikou East
1H50M
18:05
Sanya
19:55
Haikou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H54M
18:30
Sanya
21:24
Haikou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H48M
19:08
Sanya
21:56
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H41M
19:36
Sanya
21:17
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:13Sanya
20:2120:22Yalongwan
20:3920:41Lingshui
20:5821:00Wanning
21:1721:19Qionghai
21:3621:38Wenchang
22:0022:08Haikou East
22:29-Haikou
2H16M
20:13
Sanya
22:29
Haikou
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
C7346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
20:35
Sanya
22:40
Haikou
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
C7478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H52M
20:39
Sanya
23:31
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
C7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H43M
21:30
Sanya
23:13
Haikou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
C7352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
21:50
Sanya
23:55
Haikou
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
C7428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H34M
22:25
Sanya
23:59
Haikou East [Loop Line]
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
Ask a Question about Sanya-Haikou
China Train Search