Home > China Train

Chaoshan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:09Chaoshan
07:3307:34Huizhou South
07:4407:46Shenzhenpingshan
08:0608:16Shenzhen North
08:45-Guangzhou South
2H37M
06:08
Chaoshan
08:45
Guangzhou South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
2H55M
06:55
Chaoshan
09:50
Guangzhou South
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Shantou
07:5307:57Chaoshan
08:1808:20Puning
08:5508:57Shanwei
10:2510:27Dongguan
11:00-Guangzhou East
3H3M
07:56
Chaoshan
10:59
Guangzhou East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H15M
08:31
Chaoshan
11:46
Guangzhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D2383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Xiamen
07:5407:56Zhangzhou
08:5308:58Chaoshan
09:2009:22Puning
10:2810:30Huizhou South
10:4010:42Shenzhenpingshan
11:3111:33Dongguan
12:06-Guangzhou East
3H6M
08:59
Chaoshan
12:05
Guangzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chaoshan
10:4310:45Puning
11:3111:33Houmen
12:2512:33Shenzhen North
12:5012:52Humen [Dongguan]
13:10-Guangzhou South
2H48M
10:22
Chaoshan
13:10
Guangzhou South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Shantou
10:5010:55Chaoshan
11:1611:22Puning
11:5711:59Shanwei
12:3512:37Huizhou South
13:3413:36Dongguan
14:09-Guangzhou East
3H14M
10:55
Chaoshan
14:09
Guangzhou East
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Chaoshan
11:1711:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:5211:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4112:47Huizhou South
13:1813:22Shenzhen North
13:3913:41Humen [Dongguan]
13:59-Guangzhou South
2H54M
11:05
Chaoshan
13:59
Guangzhou South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shantou
11:5812:02Chaoshan
12:4312:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:4413:46Shenzhenpingshan
14:3514:37Dongguan
15:09-Guangzhou East
3H7M
12:02
Chaoshan
15:09
Guangzhou East
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
2H50M
12:20
Chaoshan
15:10
Guangzhou South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:04Chaoshan
13:4513:47Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:3414:36Huizhou South
14:4614:48Shenzhenpingshan
15:3215:34Changping [Dongguan]
15:4415:46Dongguan
16:19-Guangzhou East
3H15M
13:04
Chaoshan
16:19
Guangzhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Chaoshan
13:4813:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1215:14Huizhou South
15:4515:51Shenzhen North
16:0816:10Humen [Dongguan]
16:27-Guangzhou South
2H47M
13:41
Chaoshan
16:28
Guangzhou South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Raoping
14:1614:19Chaoshan
14:4014:42Puning
15:1715:19Shanwei
16:0116:03Shenzhenpingshan
16:5416:56Dongguan
17:28-Guangzhou East
3H9M
14:19
Chaoshan
17:28
Guangzhou East
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shantou
15:1315:17Chaoshan
15:2915:31Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:0416:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:4216:44Huidong
17:3917:41Changping [Dongguan]
17:5117:53Dongguan
18:25-Guangzhou East
3H23M
14:58
Chaoshan
18:21
Guangzhou East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
2H56M
16:16
Chaoshan
19:12
Guangzhou South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
3H5M
17:00
Chaoshan
20:05
Guangzhou South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
G6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
2H49M
18:08
Chaoshan
20:57
Guangzhou South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Shantou
18:5919:03Chaoshan
19:4419:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:3320:35Huizhou South
21:3721:39Dongguan
22:11-Guangzhou East
3H6M
19:03
Chaoshan
22:09
Guangzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Chaoshan
19:2419:26Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5920:01Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:4820:50Huizhou South
21:2221:28Shenzhen North
21:4521:47Humen [Dongguan]
22:04-Guangzhou South
2H51M
19:13
Chaoshan
22:04
Guangzhou South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
D7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Chaoshan
20:3620:38Puning
21:1321:15Shanwei
21:5121:53Huizhou South
22:3922:41Changping [Dongguan]
22:5122:53Dongguan
23:26-Guangzhou East
3H12M
20:15
Chaoshan
23:27
Guangzhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Chaoshan
21:0721:09Puning
21:3321:35Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:5023:00Shenzhen North
23:29-Guangzhou South
2H42M
20:47
Chaoshan
23:29
Guangzhou South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5309:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:39Shenzhen North
13:5613:58Humen [Dongguan]
14:15-Guangzhou South
2H51M
11:27
Chaoshan
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$76
Ask a Question about Chaoshan-Guangzhou
China Train Search