Home > China Train

Wuyishan to Quanzhou [Fujian] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shangrao
08:0608:08Wufushan
08:2508:27Wuyishan North
08:4008:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
3H12M
08:27
Wuyishan North
11:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225.5/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
2H44M
11:16
Wuyishan East
14:00
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Hefei South
08:4108:43Chaohu East
09:0309:05Tongling North
09:1709:19Nanling
09:3809:40Jingde
09:5109:53Jixi North
10:0810:12Huangshan North
10:3310:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:5911:03Shangrao
11:3211:34Wuyishan East
12:0112:03Nanping North
12:2412:26Minqing North
12:4812:58Fuzhou
13:4013:46Putian
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:40-Xiamen North
2H37M
11:34
Wuyishan East
14:11
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Changsha South
08:4708:49Pingxiang North
09:0709:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2409:26Xinyu North
09:4809:50Gaoan
10:0510:13Nanchang West
10:3110:33Jinxian South
11:0411:06Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:2711:33Shangrao
12:0312:05Wuyishan East
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Nanping North
13:1913:23Fuzhou
14:0614:09Putian
14:3414:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:07-Xiamen North
2H32M
12:05
Wuyishan East
14:37
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
2H37M
12:38
Wuyishan East
15:15
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4610:49Jiaxing South
11:1211:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
2H45M
13:34
Wuyishan East
16:19
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Wuyishan East
15:1815:20Nanping North
15:4515:47Minqing North
16:0816:13Fuzhou
16:4216:44Fuqing
16:5817:00Hanjiang
17:1017:17Putian
17:4217:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1018:12Xiamen North
18:36-Xiamen
2H55M
14:47
Wuyishan East
17:42
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY208/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:0122:03Huizhou South
22:34-Shenzhen North
2H41M
15:29
Wuyishan East
18:10
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY208/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
G1679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Hangzhou East
14:5314:55Yiwu
15:1115:14Jinhua
15:5115:53Yushan South
16:0816:12Shangrao
16:3516:37Wuyishan North
17:4417:50Fuzhou
18:0718:09Fuzhou South
18:3918:42Putian
19:0819:10Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2119:23Jinjiang
20:01-Xiamen
2H31M
16:37
Wuyishan North
19:08
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557.5/US$80
G1615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H42M
17:20
Wuyishan East
20:02
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
2H34M
17:46
Wuyishan East
20:20
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY304/US$43
G5303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuyishan East
19:2119:23Nanping North
19:4419:46Minqing North
20:0820:17Fuzhou
20:4420:46Fuqing
20:5921:01Hanjiang
21:1921:21Xianyou
21:3921:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:27-Xiamen
2H44M
18:55
Wuyishan East
21:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY304/US$43
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
2H37M
19:51
Wuyishan East
22:28
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5914:01Putian
14:2614:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:56-Xiamen North
2H41M
11:45
Wuyishan North
14:26
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557.5/US$80
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
3H0M
12:21
Wuyishan East
15:21
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY304/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:3317:35Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
2H47M
12:40
Wuyishan North
15:27
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557.5/US$80
G2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhengzhou East
08:4708:49Luohe West
09:0709:09Zhumadian West
09:3409:39Xinyang East
10:2510:34Wuhan
10:5811:00Ezhou
11:1111:13Huangshi North
11:2111:23Daye North
11:4011:43Yangxin
12:0312:05Ruichang West
12:1712:19Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4512:47Yongxiu
13:0813:13Nanchang West
14:1414:16Shangrao
14:3814:40Wuyishan North
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:1115:13Jianou West
15:2815:31Nanping North
15:4615:48Gutian North
15:5916:02Minqing North
16:2516:36Fuzhou
16:5216:56Fuzhou South
17:2617:28Putian
17:5318:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:25-Xiamen North
3H13M
14:40
Wuyishan North
17:53
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557.5/US$80
G1687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Guiyang North
10:1110:13Kaili South
10:4810:50Tongren South
11:1011:12Zhijiang
11:2511:28Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:48Pingxiang North
14:1514:17Xinyu North
14:3914:48Gaoan
15:0415:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2916:36Shangrao
16:5817:00Wuyishan North
17:2417:26Jianou West
17:4217:44Nanping North
18:0518:07Minqing North
18:2818:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:5720:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
2H57M
17:00
Wuyishan North
19:57
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557.5/US$80
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
2H27M
17:40
Wuyishan East
20:07
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
Ask a Question about Wuyi-Quanzhou
China Train Search